Todays Games

Live Scoreboards

WSHL Schedule and Results
League Player Stats
Western Division Schedule and Results
Division Player Stats
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGA+/-PIMsHome RecordAway Record
Valencia Flyers4034600681968011663712-4-0-022-2-0-0
Fresno Monsters45291204622151298696115-5-0-214-7-0-2
Long Beach Bombers40298036118211171103813-4-0-216-4-0-1
Ontario Avalanche3922170044133129460810-9-0-012-8-0-0
Phoenix Knights411919034116916818629-11-0-110-8-0-2
Arizona Hawks4013240329116167-5110876-13-0-17-11-0-2
Las Vegas Storm429270624120231-1117595-15-0-34-12-0-3
San Diego Sabers419290321103190-878325-17-0-24-12-0-1
Northwest Division Schedule and Results
Division Player Stats
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGA+/-PIMsHome RecordAway Record
Idaho Jr Steelheads3830701612126215059016-3-0-114-4-0-0
Missoula Maulers40281002581931058850712-5-0-216-5-0-0
Vancouver Rangers412513035323018941104912-7-0-113-6-0-2
Southern Oregon Spartans392514005017614333110712-7-0-013-7-0-0
Whitefish Wolverines4115250131137223-869057-11-0-18-14-0-0
Seattle Totems408240824112217-1059534-11-0-34-13-0-5
Butte Cobras40828042095244-1497195-14-0-43-14-0-0
Lake Tahoe Icemen3823600463264-2016921-20-0-01-16-0-0
Mountain Division Schedule and Results
Division Player Stats
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGA+/-PIMsHome RecordAway Record
Casper Coyotes44348027026412214278922-3-0-112-5-0-1
Colorado Eagles42346027027810817080119-2-0-015-4-0-2
Ogden Mustangs41291002601901038782914-4-0-015-6-0-2
Superior RoughRiders40221602461381211748310-7-0-212-9-0-0
Salt Lake City Moose4119220038117135-1864710-8-0-09-14-0-0
Cheyenne Stampede4216240234159186-278408-13-0-28-11-0-0
Colorado Evolution394300513106297-1917682-16-0-42-14-0-1
Mid-Western Division Schedule and Results
Division Player Stats
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGA+/-PIMsHome RecordAway Record
Oklahoma City Blazers4135600702071119697616-2-0-019-4-0-0
Springfield Express4622170751188198-1067812-7-0-410-10-0-3
Wichita Jr Thunder40231601471761611572515-8-0-08-8-0-1
El Paso Rhinos3818180238132132072810-5-0-28-13-0-0
Tulsa Jr. Oilers4416220638159196-379035-13-0-311-9-0-3
Dallas Snipers4116210436151188-376267-11-0-29-10-0-2

Directory of Services:
  1. "Todays Games" will connect you to the directory for all games being played today, click on the game of your choice
  2. "WSHL Schedule and Results" you will get the schedule and can download a copy of the game scoresheet
  3. "Western Division Schedule and Results" you will get the schedule and can download a copy of the game scoresheet
  4. "Mid Western Division Schedule and Results" you will get the schedule and can download a copy of the game scoresheet
  5. Click on "Player Stats" to get the player and goalie division wide stats.
  6. Click on any Team Name to get the team page, on the team page is the teams Schedule and Results and stats for the players rostered on that team.

© Time to Score, Inc