Todays Games

Live Scoreboards

WSHL Schedule and Results
League Player Stats
Western Division Schedule and Results
Division Player Stats
 TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGA+/-PIMsHome RecordAway Record
Long Beach Bombers54485019738411526988527-1-0-021-4-0-1
Valencia Flyers54429038727213413883326-2-0-016-7-0-3
Ontario Avalanche563518037326817791103519-5-0-116-13-0-2
Las Vegas Storm56272405592802285280416-9-0-311-15-0-2
Fresno Monsters5425240555230253-23110914-9-0-311-15-0-2
San Diego Sabers5424270351195224-2988313-13-0-011-14-0-3
Phoenix Knights49742001496350-2547253-23-0-04-19-0-0
Arizona Hawks5214902462449-3877991-24-0-10-25-0-1
Northwest Division Schedule and Results
Division Player Stats
 TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGA+/-PIMsHome RecordAway Record
Idaho Jr Steelheads54455049429510519094224-5-0-121-0-0-3
Butte Cobras563618027428020377123819-9-0-017-9-0-2
Southern Oregon Spartans543317047020915257127124-8-0-39-9-0-1
Vancouver Rangers5418290743197265-6812139-13-0-69-16-0-1
Lake Tahoe Icemen5617350438197337-140152310-13-0-37-22-0-1
Bellingham Blaze5415380131127229-1029188-16-0-07-22-0-1
Seattle Totems5212360428146277-13112854-13-0-48-23-0-0
Mountain Division Schedule and Results
Division Player Stats
 TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGA+/-PIMsHome RecordAway Record
Ogden Mustangs55448039128510617977623-5-0-121-3-0-2
Colorado Eagles54401103832211249794718-6-0-322-5-0-0
Casper Coyotes573219067020718324108118-8-0-314-11-0-3
Utah Outliers56321905692381835577815-10-0-317-9-0-2
Cheyenne Stampede5417340337213284-7111007-17-0-110-17-0-2
Superior RoughRiders5415330636146224-786969-13-0-36-20-0-3
Mid-Western Division Schedule and Results
Division Player Stats
 TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGA+/-PIMsHome RecordAway Record
Wichita Jr Thunder5639130482317185132110121-5-0-218-8-0-2
El Paso Rhinos5439120381332142190138520-6-0-219-6-0-1
Springfield Express563916017929519210394522-6-0-017-10-0-1
Oklahoma City Blazers5437160175281159122112318-10-0-019-6-0-1
Tulsa Jr. Oilers5413400127170361-19196310-16-0-03-24-0-1
Dallas Snipers5410380626139313-1747737-18-0-13-20-0-5

Directory of Services:
  1. "Todays Games" will connect you to the directory for all games being played today, click on the game of your choice
  2. "WSHL Schedule and Results" you will get the schedule and can download a copy of the game scoresheet
  3. "Western Division Schedule and Results" you will get the schedule and can download a copy of the game scoresheet
  4. "Mid Western Division Schedule and Results" you will get the schedule and can download a copy of the game scoresheet
  5. Click on "Player Stats" to get the player and goalie division wide stats.
  6. Click on any Team Name to get the team page, on the team page is the teams Schedule and Results and stats for the players rostered on that team.

© Time to Score, Inc