Todays Games

Live Scoreboards

WSHL Schedule and Results
League Player Stats
Western Division Schedule and Results
Division Player Stats
 TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGA+/-PIMsHome RecordAway Record
Long Beach Bombers201910038180361443989-0-0-010-1-0-0
Ontario Avalanche251780034145865950712-2-0-05-6-0-0
Valencia Flyers20162023411938813479-1-0-07-1-0-2
San Diego Sabers2111901238293-113566-6-0-05-3-0-1
Las Vegas Storm22911022085100-153975-4-0-14-7-0-1
Fresno Monsters22712031784127-435625-3-0-22-9-0-1
Phoenix Knights2031700641127-862422-6-0-01-11-0-0
Arizona Hawks2612401336250-2144771-13-0-10-11-0-0
Northwest Division Schedule and Results
Division Player Stats
 TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGA+/-PIMsHome RecordAway Record
Idaho Jr Steelheads201800238122388443310-0-0-18-0-0-1
Southern Oregon Spartans22182023897504751710-1-0-28-1-0-0
Bellingham Blaze1881000164667-213295-3-0-03-7-0-0
Lake Tahoe Icemen21713011562110-486233-8-0-14-5-0-0
Vancouver Rangers2151204146796-295222-5-0-43-7-0-0
Seattle Totems164903115481-275941-3-0-33-6-0-0
Butte Cobras1751200105287-353421-8-0-04-4-0-0
Mountain Division Schedule and Results
Division Player Stats
 TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGA+/-PIMsHome RecordAway Record
Ogden Mustangs19181003610034663004-1-0-014-0-0-0
Colorado Eagles2115402328945443859-4-0-26-0-0-0
Casper Coyotes21135032985632242811-2-0-32-3-0-0
Cheyenne Stampede1998022011582333851-5-0-18-3-0-1
Utah Outliers1971101157578-32741-4-0-06-7-0-1
Superior RoughRiders203170064690-442351-7-0-02-10-0-0
Mid-Western Division Schedule and Results
Division Player Stats
 TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGA+/-PIMsHome RecordAway Record
El Paso Rhinos211820137159481114988-0-0-110-2-0-0
Oklahoma City Blazers16151003010435693466-1-0-09-0-0-0
Springfield Express1813500268552333669-3-0-04-2-0-0
Wichita Jr Thunder2111703259274184665-2-0-26-5-0-1
Tulsa Jr. Oilers1971200147393-202916-3-0-01-9-0-0
Dallas Snipers2121702647140-934050-9-0-02-8-0-2

Directory of Services:
  1. "Todays Games" will connect you to the directory for all games being played today, click on the game of your choice
  2. "WSHL Schedule and Results" you will get the schedule and can download a copy of the game scoresheet
  3. "Western Division Schedule and Results" you will get the schedule and can download a copy of the game scoresheet
  4. "Mid Western Division Schedule and Results" you will get the schedule and can download a copy of the game scoresheet
  5. Click on "Player Stats" to get the player and goalie division wide stats.
  6. Click on any Team Name to get the team page, on the team page is the teams Schedule and Results and stats for the players rostered on that team.

© Time to Score, Inc