Todays Games

Live Scoreboards

WSHL Schedule and Results
League Player Stats
Western Division Schedule and Results
Division Player Stats
 TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGA+/-PIMsHome RecordAway Record
Long Beach Bombers3430301612497417563513-1-0-017-2-0-1
Valencia Flyers382870359179879257616-2-0-012-5-0-3
Ontario Avalanche37241300481891206970314-4-0-010-9-0-0
Las Vegas Storm37191602401881414759511-5-0-18-11-0-1
San Diego Sabers371916024014414405979-10-0-010-6-0-2
Fresno Monsters3413170430121176-557609-8-0-34-9-0-1
Phoenix Knights37532001073264-1915282-16-0-03-16-0-0
Arizona Hawks3813601345342-2976251-20-0-10-16-0-0
Northwest Division Schedule and Results
Division Player Stats
 TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGA+/-PIMsHome RecordAway Record
Idaho Jr Steelheads3328203591826411857415-2-0-113-0-0-2
Southern Oregon Spartans362680254156916571117-1-0-29-7-0-0
Butte Cobras36191502401651491678212-8-0-07-7-0-2
Vancouver Rangers3714180533141162-217947-8-0-57-10-0-0
Seattle Totems3410200424108176-689053-8-0-47-12-0-0
Bellingham Blaze361025012179152-736206-9-0-04-16-0-1
Lake Tahoe Icemen377260418104223-11910073-11-0-34-15-0-1
Mountain Division Schedule and Results
Division Player Stats
 TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGA+/-PIMsHome RecordAway Record
Colorado Eagles392790357153886570912-6-0-315-3-0-0
Ogden Mustangs3126203551595710248011-2-0-115-0-0-2
Casper Coyotes34191104421231002372916-8-0-33-3-0-1
Utah Outliers3619140341148125234796-6-0-213-8-0-1
Cheyenne Stampede3416160234175146296986-9-0-110-7-0-1
Superior RoughRiders3512200327107136-293906-8-0-16-12-0-2
Mid-Western Division Schedule and Results
Division Player Stats
 TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGA+/-PIMsHome RecordAway Record
Oklahoma City Blazers3227500541827810466011-2-0-016-3-0-0
El Paso Rhinos3326502542247315182210-3-0-116-2-0-1
Springfield Express3322100145150975358811-6-0-011-4-0-1
Wichita Jr Thunder3319110341158122367218-3-0-211-8-0-1
Tulsa Jr. Oilers3513220026134193-5967010-9-0-03-13-0-0
Dallas Snipers36427051384215-1315661-17-0-13-10-0-4

Directory of Services:
  1. "Todays Games" will connect you to the directory for all games being played today, click on the game of your choice
  2. "WSHL Schedule and Results" you will get the schedule and can download a copy of the game scoresheet
  3. "Western Division Schedule and Results" you will get the schedule and can download a copy of the game scoresheet
  4. "Mid Western Division Schedule and Results" you will get the schedule and can download a copy of the game scoresheet
  5. Click on "Player Stats" to get the player and goalie division wide stats.
  6. Click on any Team Name to get the team page, on the team page is the teams Schedule and Results and stats for the players rostered on that team.

© Time to Score, Inc