Todays Games

Live Scoreboards

WSHL Schedule and Results
League Player Stats
Western Division Schedule and Results
Division Player Stats
 TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGA+/-PIMsHome RecordAway Record
Long Beach Bombers50445018934811023884923-1-0-021-4-0-1
Valencia Flyers49379037724211412874621-2-0-016-7-0-3
Ontario Avalanche46291502602251408582616-5-0-113-10-0-1
Fresno Monsters4925190555211217-6105114-9-0-311-10-0-2
San Diego Sabers4924220351184191-780313-12-0-011-10-0-3
Las Vegas Storm49222205492291973273314-9-0-38-13-0-2
Phoenix Knights46739001490315-2256733-20-0-04-19-0-0
Arizona Hawks5214902462449-3877991-24-0-10-25-0-1
Northwest Division Schedule and Results
Division Player Stats
 TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGA+/-PIMsHome RecordAway Record
Idaho Jr Steelheads4638404802368714983420-4-0-118-0-0-3
Southern Oregon Spartans483113046619513362105422-4-0-39-9-0-1
Butte Cobras482917026023218349102917-9-0-012-8-0-2
Vancouver Rangers4617220741180213-3310719-8-0-68-14-0-1
Lake Tahoe Icemen4914310432165282-11713509-11-0-35-20-0-1
Bellingham Blaze4913350127111214-1038147-15-0-06-20-0-1
Seattle Totems4911340426139266-12712294-12-0-47-22-0-0
Mountain Division Schedule and Results
Division Player Stats
 TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGA+/-PIMsHome RecordAway Record
Ogden Mustangs4638503792418615569518-4-0-120-1-0-2
Colorado Eagles49351103731991168388614-6-0-321-5-0-0
Casper Coyotes49291406641801453597816-8-0-313-6-0-3
Utah Outliers49291703612101624864712-9-0-217-8-0-1
Cheyenne Stampede4816300234200250-509456-16-0-110-14-0-1
Superior RoughRiders4713280632131194-635697-13-0-36-15-0-3
Mid-Western Division Schedule and Results
Division Player Stats
 TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGA+/-PIMsHome RecordAway Record
Springfield Express49361201732571619682820-6-0-016-6-0-1
El Paso Rhinos463590272292106186120216-6-0-119-3-0-1
Oklahoma City Blazers483512017125613212499316-6-0-019-6-0-1
Wichita Jr Thunder463013036325815310593016-5-0-214-8-0-1
Tulsa Jr. Oilers4813350026160308-14884210-16-0-03-19-0-0
Dallas Snipers497370519116297-1816804-18-0-13-19-0-4

Directory of Services:
  1. "Todays Games" will connect you to the directory for all games being played today, click on the game of your choice
  2. "WSHL Schedule and Results" you will get the schedule and can download a copy of the game scoresheet
  3. "Western Division Schedule and Results" you will get the schedule and can download a copy of the game scoresheet
  4. "Mid Western Division Schedule and Results" you will get the schedule and can download a copy of the game scoresheet
  5. Click on "Player Stats" to get the player and goalie division wide stats.
  6. Click on any Team Name to get the team page, on the team page is the teams Schedule and Results and stats for the players rostered on that team.

© Time to Score, Inc