Todays Games

Live Scoreboards

WSHL Schedule and Results
League Player Stats
Western Division Schedule and Results
Division Player Stats
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGA+/-PIMsHome RecordAway Record
Valencia Flyers4437700742148812669715-4-0-022-3-0-0
Long Beach Bombers43328036720111784107615-4-0-217-4-0-1
Fresno Monsters46301204642181318797716-5-0-214-7-0-2
Phoenix Knights4321190345176171592711-11-0-110-8-0-2
Ontario Avalanche4322210044141147-668210-10-0-012-11-0-0
Arizona Hawks4313270329121183-6211706-13-0-17-14-0-2
Las Vegas Storm439280624121239-1187685-15-0-34-13-0-3
San Diego Sabers439310321108206-988675-17-0-24-14-0-1
Northwest Division Schedule and Results
Division Player Stats
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGA+/-PIMsHome RecordAway Record
Idaho Jr Steelheads4133701672416517663418-3-0-115-4-0-0
Missoula Maulers43311002642051119454215-5-0-216-5-0-0
Vancouver Rangers432713035724019743112114-7-0-113-6-0-2
Southern Oregon Spartans422615015318915138115413-7-0-013-8-0-1
Whitefish Wolverines4417260135147230-839497-11-0-110-15-0-0
Seattle Totems449270826121233-11210535-13-0-34-14-0-5
Butte Cobras428290521103254-1517905-14-0-43-15-0-1
Lake Tahoe Icemen4123900467297-2307301-20-0-01-19-0-0
Mountain Division Schedule and Results
Division Player Stats
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGA+/-PIMsHome RecordAway Record
Colorado Eagles44366027428611117585020-2-0-016-4-0-2
Casper Coyotes46358037327012614480822-3-0-113-5-0-2
Ogden Mustangs45321102662111139889014-5-0-018-6-0-2
Superior RoughRiders45231903491481371152511-10-0-312-9-0-0
Salt Lake City Moose4321220042124137-1366510-8-0-011-14-0-0
Cheyenne Stampede4618260238182195-1395110-14-0-28-12-0-0
Colorado Evolution434340513108334-2268462-18-0-42-16-0-1
Mid-Western Division Schedule and Results
Division Player Stats
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGA+/-PIMsHome RecordAway Record
Oklahoma City Blazers453860177232123109108419-2-0-119-4-0-0
Springfield Express4622170751188198-1067812-7-0-410-10-0-3
Wichita Jr Thunder42241701491841691574715-8-0-09-9-0-1
El Paso Rhinos42211902441561451180212-5-0-29-14-0-0
Tulsa Jr. Oilers4617230640167204-379366-14-0-311-9-0-3
Dallas Snipers4316230436155205-506967-11-0-29-12-0-2

Directory of Services:
  1. "Todays Games" will connect you to the directory for all games being played today, click on the game of your choice
  2. "WSHL Schedule and Results" you will get the schedule and can download a copy of the game scoresheet
  3. "Western Division Schedule and Results" you will get the schedule and can download a copy of the game scoresheet
  4. "Mid Western Division Schedule and Results" you will get the schedule and can download a copy of the game scoresheet
  5. Click on "Player Stats" to get the player and goalie division wide stats.
  6. Click on any Team Name to get the team page, on the team page is the teams Schedule and Results and stats for the players rostered on that team.

© Time to Score, Inc