Alex Johanson
PlaysForward
DoB6/16/1996
Height6'2"
Weight205
ShootsLeft
HomeSkokie, IL
CountryUnited States
Phonetic Name
Summary Stats
TeamSeasonGames PlayedGoalsAss.MinPts
El Paso Rhinos2016 201756435415097
Detailed Stats
TeamOpponentDateGameGoalsAss.MinPts
El Paso RhinosArizona Hawks2016-10-1454874307
El Paso RhinosArizona Hawks2016-10-1554921405
El Paso RhinosArizona Hawks2016-10-1655063427
El Paso RhinosSan Diego Sabers2016-10-2155200121
El Paso RhinosSan Diego Sabers2016-10-2262220101
El Paso RhinosSan Diego Sabers2016-10-2355392022
El Paso RhinosDallas Snipers2016-10-2855552204
El Paso RhinosDallas Snipers2016-10-2955681102
El Paso RhinosDallas Snipers2016-10-3055792204
El Paso RhinosOntario Avalanche2016-11-0455881001
El Paso RhinosOntario Avalanche2016-11-0556030141
El Paso RhinosOntario Avalanche2016-11-0656172123
El Paso RhinosSpringfield Express2016-11-1156230121
El Paso RhinosSpringfield Express2016-11-1256360000
El Paso RhinosSpringfield Express2016-11-1356500060
El Paso RhinosWichita Jr Thunder2016-11-1856580020
El Paso RhinosWichita Jr Thunder2016-11-1956720222
El Paso RhinosWichita Jr Thunder2016-11-2056862244
El Paso RhinosTulsa Jr. Oilers2016-11-2456890222
El Paso RhinosTulsa Jr. Oilers2016-11-2556913124
El Paso RhinosTulsa Jr. Oilers2016-11-2656990000
El Paso RhinosPhoenix Knights2016-12-0257250323
El Paso RhinosPhoenix Knights2016-12-0357353174
El Paso RhinosPhoenix Knights2016-12-04574110121
El Paso RhinosValencia Flyers2016-12-0957511122
El Paso RhinosValencia Flyers2016-12-1057660101
El Paso RhinosValencia Flyers2016-12-1157770040
El Paso RhinosColorado Eagles2016-12-1762361102
El Paso RhinosIdaho Jr Steelheads2016-12-1862500000
El Paso RhinosSouthern Oregon Spartans2016-12-1962632143
El Paso RhinosCasper Coyotes2016-12-2062730040
El Paso RhinosDallas Snipers2017-01-2058672022
El Paso RhinosDallas Snipers2017-01-2158720050
El Paso RhinosDallas Snipers2017-01-2258831001
El Paso RhinosLong Beach Bombers2017-01-2758980121
El Paso RhinosLong Beach Bombers2017-01-2859110060
El Paso RhinosLong Beach Bombers2017-01-2959260040
El Paso RhinosOklahoma City Blazers2017-02-0359380060
El Paso RhinosOklahoma City Blazers2017-02-0459462022
El Paso RhinosOklahoma City Blazers2017-02-0559660121
El Paso RhinosOklahoma City Blazers2017-02-1059800050
El Paso RhinosOklahoma City Blazers2017-02-1159951152
El Paso RhinosOklahoma City Blazers2017-02-1260040090
El Paso RhinosTulsa Jr. Oilers2017-02-2460512305
El Paso RhinosTulsa Jr. Oilers2017-02-2560671142
El Paso RhinosTulsa Jr. Oilers2017-02-2660840292
El Paso RhinosSpringfield Express2017-03-0360941102
El Paso RhinosSpringfield Express2017-03-0461080343
El Paso RhinosSpringfield Express2017-03-0561250000
El Paso RhinosWichita Jr Thunder2017-03-1058250121
El Paso RhinosWichita Jr Thunder2017-03-1158381001
El Paso RhinosSpringfield Express2017-03-2463550121
El Paso RhinosSpringfield Express2017-03-2563560000
El Paso RhinosSpringfield Express2017-03-2663570202
El Paso RhinosWichita Jr Thunder2017-03-3163841021
El Paso RhinosWichita Jr Thunder2017-04-01638501121