Game Results
GameDateTimeRinkAwayGoalsHomeGoalsScoresheetGame Stats
6401* Thu Sep 21  7:15 PM  Ice Station - Valencia CA   Arizona Hawks   1  Valencia Flyers   10 ScoresheetGame Stats
6408* Fri Sep 22  6:00 PM  Blazers Ice Center   Wichita Jr Thunder   4  Oklahoma City Blazers   10 ScoresheetGame Stats
6403* Fri Sep 22  7:05 PM  Olympicview Arena   West Sound Warriors   5  Seattle Totems   4 O ScoresheetGame Stats
6404* Fri Sep 22  7:15 PM  Ice Station - Valencia CA   Arizona Hawks   4  Valencia Flyers   13 ScoresheetGame Stats
6405* Fri Sep 22  7:30 PM  Southern Oregon Ice   Lake Tahoe Icemen   7  Southern Oregon Spartans   5 ScoresheetGame Stats
6406* Fri Sep 22  7:35 PM  Cheyenne Ice & Events Center, Cheyenne WY   Superior RoughRiders   9  Cheyenne Stampede   0 ScoresheetGame Stats
6407* Fri Sep 22  7:45 PM  NOCO ICE - Fort Collins CO   Ogden Mustangs   3  Colorado Eagles   2 S ScoresheetGame Stats
6416* Sat Sep 23  2:30 PM  Blazers Ice Center   Wichita Jr Thunder   1  Oklahoma City Blazers   10 ScoresheetGame Stats
6411* Sat Sep 23  7:05 PM  Bremerton Ice Center   Seattle Totems   3  West Sound Warriors   2 ScoresheetGame Stats
6412* Sat Sep 23  7:15 PM  Sport Stable - Superior CO   Cheyenne Stampede   0  Superior RoughRiders   8 ScoresheetGame Stats
6413* Sat Sep 23  7:15 PM  Ice Station - Valencia CA   Arizona Hawks   5  Valencia Flyers   17 ScoresheetGame Stats
6414* Sat Sep 23  7:30 PM  NOCO ICE - Fort Collins CO   Ogden Mustangs   8  Colorado Eagles   2 ScoresheetGame Stats
6415* Sat Sep 23  7:30 PM  Southern Oregon Ice   Lake Tahoe Icemen   5  Southern Oregon Spartans   1 ScoresheetGame Stats
6419* Sun Sep 24  12 Noon  NOCO ICE - Fort Collins CO   Ogden Mustangs   6  Colorado Eagles   7 ScoresheetGame Stats
6420* Sun Sep 24  1:30 PM  Southern Oregon Ice   Lake Tahoe Icemen   4 O  Southern Oregon Spartans   5 ScoresheetGame Stats
6421* Sun Sep 24  2:00 PM  Blazers Ice Center   Wichita Jr Thunder   1  Oklahoma City Blazers   14 ScoresheetGame Stats
6423* Thu Sep 28  7:45 PM  The Rinks - Lakewood   Fresno Monsters   4  Long Beach Bombers   5 ScoresheetGame Stats
6426* Fri Sep 29  6:25 PM  Arizona Ice - Gilbert AZ   Valencia Flyers   9  Phoenix Knights   2 ScoresheetGame Stats
6428* Fri Sep 29  7:00 PM  MediaCom Ice Park   Wichita Jr Thunder   1  Springfield Express   10 ScoresheetGame Stats
6429* Fri Sep 29  7:00 PM  South Lake Tahoe Ice Arena   Ontario Avalanche   5  Lake Tahoe Icemen   4 S ScoresheetGame Stats
6430* Fri Sep 29  7:05 PM  Olympicview Arena   Bellingham Blazers   4  Seattle Totems   5 ScoresheetGame Stats
6431* Fri Sep 29  7:30 PM  Casper Ice Arena   Superior RoughRiders   5  Casper Coyotes   1 ScoresheetGame Stats
6432* Fri Sep 29  7:30 PM  The Ice Sheet   Utah Outliers   5  Ogden Mustangs   6 ScoresheetGame Stats
6433* Fri Sep 29  7:35 PM  Cheyenne Ice & Events Center, Cheyenne WY   Colorado Eagles   10  Cheyenne Stampede   0 ScoresheetGame Stats
6434* Fri Sep 29  7:45 PM  The Rinks - Lakewood   Fresno Monsters   3  Long Beach Bombers   4 ScoresheetGame Stats
6436* Sat Sep 30  6:15 PM  The Rinks - Lakewood   Fresno Monsters   2  Long Beach Bombers   3 ScoresheetGame Stats
6437* Sat Sep 30  6:25 PM  Arizona Ice - Gilbert AZ   Valencia Flyers   4  Phoenix Knights   1 ScoresheetGame Stats
6440* Sat Sep 30  7:00 PM  MediaCom Ice Park   Wichita Jr Thunder   1  Springfield Express   11 ScoresheetGame Stats
6441* Sat Sep 30  7:00 PM  South Lake Tahoe Ice Arena   Ontario Avalanche   3  Lake Tahoe Icemen   5 ScoresheetGame Stats
6442* Sat Sep 30  7:30 PM  Casper Ice Arena   Superior RoughRiders   6  Casper Coyotes   4 ScoresheetGame Stats
6443* Sat Sep 30  7:30 PM  NOCO ICE - Fort Collins CO   Cheyenne Stampede   0  Colorado Eagles   6 ScoresheetGame Stats
6444* Sat Sep 30  7:30 PM  The Ice Sheet   Utah Outliers   3  Ogden Mustangs   2 ScoresheetGame Stats
6445* Sat Sep 30  7:35 PM  Bellingham Sportsplex   Seattle Totems   8  Bellingham Blazers   6 ScoresheetGame Stats
6448* Sun Oct 1  12:30 PM  Arizona Ice - Gilbert AZ   Valencia Flyers   4  Phoenix Knights   0 ScoresheetGame Stats
6449* Sun Oct 1  2:00 PM  MediaCom Ice Park   Wichita Jr Thunder   1  Springfield Express   10 ScoresheetGame Stats
6450 Sun Oct 1  2:15 PM  Casper Ice Arena   Superior RoughRiders     Casper Coyotes      
6451* Sun Oct 1  2:30 PM  South Lake Tahoe Ice Arena   Ontario Avalanche   1  Lake Tahoe Icemen   0 ScoresheetGame Stats
6452* Thu Oct 5  7:45 PM  Gateway Ice Center - Fresno CA   Valencia Flyers   8  Fresno Monsters   2 ScoresheetGame Stats
6453* Thu Oct 5  7:45 PM  The Rinks - Lakewood   San Diego Sabers   0  Long Beach Bombers   7 ScoresheetGame Stats
6454* Fri Oct 6  5:30 PM  Gateway Ice Center - Fresno CA   Valencia Flyers   5  Fresno Monsters   2 ScoresheetGame Stats
6456* Fri Oct 6  7:05 PM  Bremerton Ice Center   Southern Oregon Spartans   3  West Sound Warriors   4 ScoresheetGame Stats
6457* Fri Oct 6  7:05 PM  Wichita Ice Center   Cheyenne Stampede   7  Wichita Jr Thunder   3 ScoresheetGame Stats
6458* Fri Oct 6  7:15 PM  Sport Stable - Superior CO   Ogden Mustangs   6  Superior RoughRiders   7 ScoresheetGame Stats
6459* Fri Oct 6  7:35 PM  Bellingham Sportsplex   Seattle Totems   4  Bellingham Blazers   3 ScoresheetGame Stats
6460* Fri Oct 6  7:45 PM  NOCO ICE - Fort Collins CO   Utah Outliers   0  Colorado Eagles   3 ScoresheetGame Stats
6461* Fri Oct 6  8:00 PM  Dr Pepper Star Center Plano TX   El Paso Rhinos   5  Dallas Snipers   0 ScoresheetGame Stats
6462* Fri Oct 6  8:30 PM  Ontario Center Ice Arena   Phoenix Knights   1  Ontario Avalanche   8 ScoresheetGame Stats
6468* Sat Oct 7  4:00 PM  Wichita Ice Center   Cheyenne Stampede   3  Wichita Jr Thunder   5 ScoresheetGame Stats
6463* Sat Oct 7  5:30 PM  Gateway Ice Center - Fresno CA   Valencia Flyers   3  Fresno Monsters   11 ScoresheetGame Stats
6464* Sat Oct 7  6:15 PM  The Rinks - Lakewood   San Diego Sabers   2  Long Beach Bombers   8 ScoresheetGame Stats
6466* Sat Oct 7  7:00 PM  Dr Pepper Star Center Plano TX   El Paso Rhinos   9  Dallas Snipers   1 ScoresheetGame Stats
6467* Sat Oct 7  7:05 PM  Bremerton Ice Center   Southern Oregon Spartans   3  West Sound Warriors   4 ScoresheetGame Stats
6469* Sat Oct 7  7:15 PM  Sport Stable - Superior CO   Ogden Mustangs   8  Superior RoughRiders   1 ScoresheetGame Stats
6470* Sat Oct 7  7:30 PM  NOCO ICE - Fort Collins CO   Utah Outliers   3  Colorado Eagles   4 ScoresheetGame Stats
6471* Sat Oct 7  7:30 PM  Ontario Center Ice Arena   Phoenix Knights   3  Ontario Avalanche   5 ScoresheetGame Stats
6472* Sat Oct 7  7:35 PM  Bellingham Sportsplex   Seattle Totems   4  Bellingham Blazers   3 O ScoresheetGame Stats
6473* Sun Oct 8  11:05 AM  Wichita Ice Center   Cheyenne Stampede   8  Wichita Jr Thunder   1 ScoresheetGame Stats
6474* Sun Oct 8  11:15 AM  Dr Pepper Star Center Plano TX   El Paso Rhinos   10  Dallas Snipers   2 ScoresheetGame Stats
6476* Sun Oct 8  12 Noon  NOCO ICE - Fort Collins CO   Utah Outliers   3  Colorado Eagles   2 O ScoresheetGame Stats
6477* Sun Oct 8  1:30 PM  Sport Stable - Superior CO   Ogden Mustangs   5  Superior RoughRiders   2 ScoresheetGame Stats
6478* Sun Oct 8  2:30 PM  Ontario Center Ice Arena   Phoenix Knights   1  Ontario Avalanche   4 ScoresheetGame Stats
6479* Sun Oct 8  3:05 PM  Bremerton Ice Center   Southern Oregon Spartans   2  West Sound Warriors   6 ScoresheetGame Stats
6483* Fri Oct 13  7:00 PM  Manchester Ice Centre - McCall ID   Lake Tahoe Icemen   4  Idaho IceCats   5 ScoresheetGame Stats
6484* Fri Oct 13  7:00 PM  MediaCom Ice Park   Colorado Eagles   7  Springfield Express   6 O ScoresheetGame Stats
6485* Fri Oct 13  7:05 PM  Accord Ice Arena, West Valley City   Southern Oregon Spartans   1  Utah Outliers   6 ScoresheetGame Stats
6487* Fri Oct 13  7:15 PM  Sport Stable - Superior CO   Dallas Snipers   6  Superior RoughRiders   5 ScoresheetGame Stats
6488* Fri Oct 13  7:30 PM  Casper Ice Arena   Wichita Jr Thunder   0  Casper Coyotes   8 ScoresheetGame Stats
6489* Fri Oct 13  7:30 PM  The Ice Sheet   Cheyenne Stampede   1  Ogden Mustangs   19 ScoresheetGame Stats
6490* Fri Oct 13  7:35 PM  Bellingham Sportsplex   West Sound Warriors   5  Bellingham Blazers   10 ScoresheetGame Stats
6491* Fri Oct 13  7:45 PM  Iceoplex - Escondido CA   Fresno Monsters   5  San Diego Sabers   2 ScoresheetGame Stats
6480* Fri Oct 13  9:00 PM  Desert Ice Castle   El Paso Rhinos   5  Ontario Avalanche   1 ScoresheetGame Stats
6493* Sat Oct 14  6:25 PM  Arizona Ice - Gilbert AZ   Long Beach Bombers   8  Phoenix Knights   0 ScoresheetGame Stats
6494* Sat Oct 14  6:35 PM  Accord Ice Arena, West Valley City   Southern Oregon Spartans   0  Utah Outliers   8 ScoresheetGame Stats
6496* Sat Oct 14  7:00 PM  Manchester Ice Centre - McCall ID   Lake Tahoe Icemen   3  Idaho IceCats   7 ScoresheetGame Stats
6497* Sat Oct 14  7:00 PM  MediaCom Ice Park   Colorado Eagles   5  Springfield Express   4 O ScoresheetGame Stats
6498* Sat Oct 14  7:05 PM  Olympicview Arena   West Sound Warriors   1  Seattle Totems   3 ScoresheetGame Stats
6499* Sat Oct 14  7:15 PM  Sport Stable - Superior CO   Dallas Snipers   2  Superior RoughRiders   4 ScoresheetGame Stats
6500* Sat Oct 14  7:30 PM  Casper Ice Arena   Wichita Jr Thunder   0  Casper Coyotes   15 ScoresheetGame Stats
6501* Sat Oct 14  7:30 PM  The Ice Sheet   Cheyenne Stampede   0  Ogden Mustangs   20 ScoresheetGame Stats
6503* Sat Oct 14  8:15 PM  Iceoplex - Escondido CA   Fresno Monsters   6  San Diego Sabers   0 ScoresheetGame Stats
6481* Sat Oct 14  9:00 PM  Desert Ice Castle   El Paso Rhinos   4  Ontario Avalanche   3 ScoresheetGame Stats
6504* Sun Oct 15  12 Noon  Iceoplex - Escondido CA   Fresno Monsters   1  San Diego Sabers   3 ScoresheetGame Stats
6506* Sun Oct 15  12:05 PM  Accord Ice Arena, West Valley City   Southern Oregon Spartans   3  Utah Outliers   8 ScoresheetGame Stats
6507* Sun Oct 15  12:30 PM  The Ice Sheet   Cheyenne Stampede   1  Ogden Mustangs   18 ScoresheetGame Stats
6508* Sun Oct 15  1:30 PM  Sport Stable - Superior CO   Dallas Snipers   4  Superior RoughRiders   10 ScoresheetGame Stats
7049* Sun Oct 15  1:30 PM  Desert Ice Castle   El Paso Rhinos   4  Ontario Avalanche   3 ScoresheetGame Stats
6510* Sun Oct 15  2:00 PM  MediaCom Ice Park   Colorado Eagles   4  Springfield Express   1 ScoresheetGame Stats
6511* Sun Oct 15  2:15 PM  Casper Ice Arena   Wichita Jr Thunder   1  Casper Coyotes   4 ScoresheetGame Stats
6512* Sun Oct 15  3:30 PM  Arizona Ice - Gilbert AZ   Long Beach Bombers   8  Phoenix Knights   2 ScoresheetGame Stats
6513 Sun Oct 15  6:00 PM  Manchester Ice Centre - McCall ID   Lake Tahoe Icemen     Idaho IceCats      
6514* Mon Oct 16  1:00 PM  Arizona Ice - Gilbert AZ   Long Beach Bombers   7  Phoenix Knights   1 ScoresheetGame Stats
6515* Thu Oct 19  7:45 PM  Gateway Ice Center - Fresno CA   Phoenix Knights   3  Fresno Monsters   6 ScoresheetGame Stats
6516* Thu Oct 19  7:45 PM  The Rinks - Lakewood   San Diego Sabers   1  Long Beach Bombers   6 ScoresheetGame Stats
6517 Fri Oct 20  5:30 PM  Gateway Ice Center - Fresno CA   Phoenix Knights     Fresno Monsters      
6518 Fri Oct 20  7:00 PM  South Lake Tahoe Ice Arena   Bellingham Blazers     Lake Tahoe Icemen      
6528 Fri Oct 20  7:00 PM  Blazers Ice Center   Superior RoughRiders     Oklahoma City Blazers      
6519 Fri Oct 20  7:05 PM  Bremerton Ice Center   Idaho IceCats     West Sound Warriors      
6521 Fri Oct 20  7:15 PM  Ice Station - Valencia CA   Ontario Avalanche     Valencia Flyers      
6522 Fri Oct 20  7:30 PM  Casper Ice Arena   Utah Outliers     Casper Coyotes      
6523 Fri Oct 20  7:30 PM  Southern Oregon Ice   Ogden Mustangs     Southern Oregon Spartans      
6524 Fri Oct 20  7:35 PM  Cheyenne Ice & Events Center, Cheyenne WY   Colorado Eagles     Cheyenne Stampede      
6526 Fri Oct 20  7:45 PM  Iceoplex - Escondido CA   Long Beach Bombers     San Diego Sabers      
6527 Fri Oct 20  8:00 PM  Dr Pepper Star Center Plano TX   Wichita Jr Thunder     Dallas Snipers      
6529 Sat Oct 21  4:00 PM  Blazers Ice Center   Superior RoughRiders     Oklahoma City Blazers      
6530 Sat Oct 21  5:30 PM  Gateway Ice Center - Fresno CA   Phoenix Knights     Fresno Monsters      
6531 Sat Oct 21  6:15 PM  The Rinks - Lakewood   San Diego Sabers     Long Beach Bombers      
6532 Sat Oct 21  7:00 PM  Dr Pepper Star Center Plano TX   Wichita Jr Thunder     Dallas Snipers      
6533 Sat Oct 21  7:00 PM  South Lake Tahoe Ice Arena   Bellingham Blazers     Lake Tahoe Icemen      
6534 Sat Oct 21  7:05 PM  Bremerton Ice Center   Idaho IceCats     West Sound Warriors      
6536 Sat Oct 21  7:30 PM  Casper Ice Arena   Utah Outliers     Casper Coyotes      
6537 Sat Oct 21  7:30 PM  Ontario Center Ice Arena   Valencia Flyers     Ontario Avalanche      
6538 Sat Oct 21  7:30 PM  Southern Oregon Ice   Ogden Mustangs     Southern Oregon Spartans      
6539 Sat Oct 21  7:35 PM  Cheyenne Ice & Events Center, Cheyenne WY   Colorado Eagles     Cheyenne Stampede      
6542 Sun Oct 22  11:15 AM  Dr Pepper Star Center Plano TX   Wichita Jr Thunder     Dallas Snipers      
7077 Sun Oct 22  12 Noon  Iceoplex - Escondido CA   Long Beach Bombers     San Diego Sabers      
6543 Sun Oct 22  1:30 PM  Southern Oregon Ice   Ogden Mustangs     Southern Oregon Spartans      
6544 Sun Oct 22  2:00 PM  Blazers Ice Center   Superior RoughRiders     Oklahoma City Blazers      
6546 Sun Oct 22  2:30 PM  South Lake Tahoe Ice Arena   Bellingham Blazers     Lake Tahoe Icemen      
6545 Sun Oct 22  2:45 PM  Casper Ice Arena   Utah Outliers     Casper Coyotes      
6547 Sun Oct 22  3:05 PM  Bremerton Ice Center   Idaho IceCats     West Sound Warriors      
6559 Fri Oct 27  6:00 PM  Blazers Ice Center   Dallas Snipers     Oklahoma City Blazers      
6551 Fri Oct 27  7:00 PM  Manchester Ice Centre - McCall ID   Casper Coyotes     Idaho IceCats      
6552 Fri Oct 27  7:00 PM  Sierra Providence Events Center - El Paso TX   San Diego Sabers     El Paso Rhinos      
6553 Fri Oct 27  7:00 PM  South Lake Tahoe Ice Arena   Seattle Totems     Lake Tahoe Icemen      
6555 Fri Oct 27  7:15 PM  Sport Stable - Superior CO   Phoenix Knights     Superior RoughRiders      
6556 Fri Oct 27  7:30 PM  The Ice Sheet   Utah Outliers     Ogden Mustangs      
6557 Fri Oct 27  7:45 PM  NOCO ICE - Fort Collins CO   Springfield Express     Colorado Eagles      
6558 Fri Oct 27  7:45 PM  The Rinks - Lakewood   Valencia Flyers     Long Beach Bombers      
6560 Sat Oct 28  4:00 PM  Blazers Ice Center   Dallas Snipers     Oklahoma City Blazers      
6562 Sat Oct 28  6:15 PM  The Rinks - Lakewood   Ontario Avalanche     Long Beach Bombers      
6563 Sat Oct 28  6:35 PM  Accord Ice Arena, West Valley City   Ogden Mustangs     Utah Outliers      
6564 Sat Oct 28  7:00 PM  Manchester Ice Centre - McCall ID   Casper Coyotes     Idaho IceCats      
6565 Sat Oct 28  7:00 PM  Sierra Providence Events Center - El Paso TX   San Diego Sabers     El Paso Rhinos      
6566 Sat Oct 28  7:00 PM  South Lake Tahoe Ice Arena   Seattle Totems     Lake Tahoe Icemen      
6568 Sat Oct 28  7:15 PM  Sport Stable - Superior CO   Phoenix Knights     Superior RoughRiders      
6569 Sat Oct 28  7:30 PM  NOCO ICE - Fort Collins CO   Springfield Express     Colorado Eagles      
6570 Sat Oct 28  7:35 PM  Bellingham Sportsplex   West Sound Warriors     Bellingham Blazers      
6572 Sun Oct 29  12 Noon  NOCO ICE - Fort Collins CO   Springfield Express     Colorado Eagles      
6573 Sun Oct 29  1:30 PM  Sport Stable - Superior CO   Phoenix Knights     Superior RoughRiders      
6574 Sun Oct 29  2:00 PM  Blazers Ice Center   Dallas Snipers     Oklahoma City Blazers      
6575 Sun Oct 29  2:00 PM  Manchester Ice Centre - McCall ID   Casper Coyotes     Idaho IceCats      
6576 Sun Oct 29  2:30 PM  South Lake Tahoe Ice Arena   Seattle Totems     Lake Tahoe Icemen      
6577 Sun Oct 29  4:30 PM  Sierra Providence Events Center - El Paso TX   San Diego Sabers     El Paso Rhinos      
6578 Sun Oct 29  7:05 PM  Bremerton Ice Center   Bellingham Blazers     West Sound Warriors      
6581 Thu Nov 2  7:45 PM  The Rinks - Lakewood   Valencia Flyers     Long Beach Bombers      
7053 Thu Nov 2  7:45 PM  Dr Pepper Star Center Plano TX   Springfield Express     Dallas Snipers      
6582 Fri Nov 3  6:25 PM  Arizona Ice - Gilbert AZ   San Diego Sabers     Phoenix Knights      
6585 Fri Nov 3  7:00 PM  Sierra Providence Events Center - El Paso TX   Superior RoughRiders     El Paso Rhinos      
6586 Fri Nov 3  7:05 PM  Accord Ice Arena, West Valley City   Casper Coyotes     Utah Outliers      
6607 Fri Nov 3  7:05 PM  Bremerton Ice Center   Seattle Totems     West Sound Warriors      
6587 Fri Nov 3  7:15 PM  Ice Station - Valencia CA   Long Beach Bombers     Valencia Flyers      
6588 Fri Nov 3  7:30 PM  The Ice Sheet   Lake Tahoe Icemen     Ogden Mustangs      
6589 Fri Nov 3  7:35 PM  Bellingham Sportsplex   Southern Oregon Spartans     Bellingham Blazers      
6590 Fri Nov 3  7:45 PM  NOCO ICE - Fort Collins CO   Cheyenne Stampede     Colorado Eagles      
7051 Fri Nov 3  8:00 PM  Dr Pepper Star Center Plano TX   Springfield Express     Dallas Snipers      
6592 Sat Nov 4  6:25 PM  Arizona Ice - Gilbert AZ   San Diego Sabers     Phoenix Knights      
6594 Sat Nov 4  6:35 PM  Accord Ice Arena, West Valley City   Casper Coyotes     Utah Outliers      
6596 Sat Nov 4  7:00 PM  Sierra Providence Events Center - El Paso TX   Superior RoughRiders     El Paso Rhinos      
6597 Sat Nov 4  7:05 PM  Bremerton Ice Center   Seattle Totems     West Sound Warriors      
6598 Sat Nov 4  7:30 PM  NOCO ICE - Fort Collins CO   Cheyenne Stampede     Colorado Eagles      
6600 Sat Nov 4  7:30 PM  The Ice Sheet   Lake Tahoe Icemen     Ogden Mustangs      
6601 Sat Nov 4  7:35 PM  Bellingham Sportsplex   Southern Oregon Spartans     Bellingham Blazers      
7052 Sat Nov 4  8:00 PM  Dr Pepper Star Center Plano TX   Springfield Express     Dallas Snipers      
6604 Sun Nov 5  12 Noon  The Ice Sheet   Lake Tahoe Icemen     Ogden Mustangs      
6602 Sun Nov 5  12:05 PM  Accord Ice Arena, West Valley City   Casper Coyotes     Utah Outliers      
6603 Sun Nov 5  12:30 PM  Arizona Ice - Gilbert AZ   San Diego Sabers     Phoenix Knights      
6605 Sun Nov 5  1:35 PM  Bellingham Sportsplex   Southern Oregon Spartans     Bellingham Blazers      
6608 Sun Nov 5  4:30 PM  Sierra Providence Events Center - El Paso TX   Superior RoughRiders     El Paso Rhinos      
6579 Thu Nov 9  6:05 PM  Olympicview Arena   Idaho IceCats     Seattle Totems      
6610 Thu Nov 9  7:45 PM  The Rinks - Lakewood   Valencia Flyers     Long Beach Bombers      
7061 Thu Nov 9  7:45 PM  Gateway Ice Center - Fresno CA   Bellingham Blazers     Fresno Monsters      
6633 Fri Nov 10  5:30 PM  Gateway Ice Center - Fresno CA   Bellingham Blazers     Fresno Monsters      
6612 Fri Nov 10  7:00 PM  MediaCom Ice Park   El Paso Rhinos     Springfield Express      
6613 Fri Nov 10  7:00 PM  South Lake Tahoe Ice Arena   West Sound Warriors     Lake Tahoe Icemen      
6614 Fri Nov 10  7:05 PM  Olympicview Arena   Idaho IceCats     Seattle Totems      
6615 Fri Nov 10  7:30 PM  Southern Oregon Ice   Utah Outliers     Southern Oregon Spartans      
6616 Fri Nov 10  7:35 PM  Cheyenne Ice & Events Center, Cheyenne WY   Oklahoma City Blazers     Cheyenne Stampede      
6617 Fri Nov 10  7:45 PM  Iceoplex - Escondido CA   Phoenix Knights     San Diego Sabers      
6619 Fri Nov 10  8:30 PM  Ontario Center Ice Arena   Valencia Flyers     Ontario Avalanche      
6621 Sat Nov 11  5:30 PM  Gateway Ice Center - Fresno CA   Bellingham Blazers     Fresno Monsters      
6623 Sat Nov 11  7:00 PM  MediaCom Ice Park   El Paso Rhinos     Springfield Express      
6624 Sat Nov 11  7:00 PM  South Lake Tahoe Ice Arena   West Sound Warriors     Lake Tahoe Icemen      
6625 Sat Nov 11  7:05 PM  Olympicview Arena   Idaho IceCats     Seattle Totems      
6626 Sat Nov 11  7:15 PM  Sport Stable - Superior CO   Colorado Eagles     Superior RoughRiders      
6627 Sat Nov 11  7:30 PM  Ontario Center Ice Arena   Long Beach Bombers     Ontario Avalanche      
6628 Sat Nov 11  7:30 PM  Southern Oregon Ice   Utah Outliers     Southern Oregon Spartans      
6629 Sat Nov 11  7:35 PM  Cheyenne Ice & Events Center, Cheyenne WY   Oklahoma City Blazers     Cheyenne Stampede      
6630 Sat Nov 11  8:15 PM  Iceoplex - Escondido CA   Phoenix Knights     San Diego Sabers      
6631 Sun Nov 12  12 Noon  Iceoplex - Escondido CA   Phoenix Knights     San Diego Sabers      
6634 Sun Nov 12  1:00 PM  Cheyenne Ice & Events Center, Cheyenne WY   Oklahoma City Blazers     Cheyenne Stampede      
6635 Sun Nov 12  1:30 PM  Southern Oregon Ice   Utah Outliers     Southern Oregon Spartans      
6636 Sun Nov 12  2:00 PM  MediaCom Ice Park   El Paso Rhinos     Springfield Express      
6637 Sun Nov 12  2:30 PM  South Lake Tahoe Ice Arena   West Sound Warriors     Lake Tahoe Icemen      
6638 Thu Nov 16  7:15 PM  Ice Station - Valencia CA   San Diego Sabers     Valencia Flyers      
6640 Fri Nov 17  6:25 PM  Arizona Ice - Gilbert AZ   Fresno Monsters     Phoenix Knights      
6639 Fri Nov 17  7:00 PM  Blazers Ice Center   Dallas Snipers     Oklahoma City Blazers      
6642 Fri Nov 17  7:00 PM  Manchester Ice Centre - McCall ID   Southern Oregon Spartans     Idaho IceCats      
6643 Fri Nov 17  7:05 PM  Wichita Ice Center   Springfield Express     Wichita Jr Thunder      
6644 Fri Nov 17  7:15 PM  Ice Station - Valencia CA   San Diego Sabers     Valencia Flyers      
6645 Fri Nov 17  7:30 PM  Casper Ice Arena   Ogden Mustangs     Casper Coyotes      
6646 Fri Nov 17  7:35 PM  Bellingham Sportsplex   Lake Tahoe Icemen     Bellingham Blazers      
6647 Fri Nov 17  7:35 PM  Cheyenne Ice & Events Center, Cheyenne WY   Superior RoughRiders     Cheyenne Stampede      
6648 Fri Nov 17  7:45 PM  NOCO ICE - Fort Collins CO   El Paso Rhinos     Colorado Eagles      
6652 Sat Nov 18  2:45 PM  Dr Pepper Star Center Plano TX   Dallas Snipers     Oklahoma City Blazers      
6650 Sat Nov 18  6:15 PM  The Rinks - Lakewood   Ontario Avalanche     Long Beach Bombers      
6651 Sat Nov 18  6:25 PM  Arizona Ice - Gilbert AZ   Fresno Monsters     Phoenix Knights      
6653 Sat Nov 18  7:00 PM  Manchester Ice Centre - McCall ID   Southern Oregon Spartans     Idaho IceCats      
6654 Sat Nov 18  7:05 PM  Bremerton Ice Center   Seattle Totems     West Sound Warriors      
6655 Sat Nov 18  7:05 PM  Wichita Ice Center   Springfield Express     Wichita Jr Thunder      
6656 Sat Nov 18  7:15 PM  Sport Stable - Superior CO   Cheyenne Stampede     Superior RoughRiders      
6657 Sat Nov 18  7:15 PM  Ice Station - Valencia CA   San Diego Sabers     Valencia Flyers      
6658 Sat Nov 18  7:30 PM  Casper Ice Arena   Ogden Mustangs     Casper Coyotes      
6659 Sat Nov 18  7:30 PM  NOCO ICE - Fort Collins CO   El Paso Rhinos     Colorado Eagles      
6660 Sat Nov 18  7:35 PM  Bellingham Sportsplex   Lake Tahoe Icemen     Bellingham Blazers      
6662 Sun Nov 19  11:05 AM  Wichita Ice Center   Springfield Express     Wichita Jr Thunder      
6663 Sun Nov 19  12 Noon  NOCO ICE - Fort Collins CO   El Paso Rhinos     Colorado Eagles      
6664 Sun Nov 19  12:30 PM  Arizona Ice - Gilbert AZ   Fresno Monsters     Phoenix Knights      
6665 Sun Nov 19  1:35 PM  Bellingham Sportsplex   Lake Tahoe Icemen     Bellingham Blazers      
6661 Sun Nov 19  2:00 PM  Dr Pepper Star Center Plano TX   Dallas Snipers     Oklahoma City Blazers      
6666 Sun Nov 19  2:00 PM  Manchester Ice Centre - McCall ID   Southern Oregon Spartans     Idaho IceCats      
6667 Sun Nov 19  2:45 PM  Casper Ice Arena   Ogden Mustangs     Casper Coyotes      
6669 Sun Nov 19  3:05 PM  Bremerton Ice Center   Seattle Totems     West Sound Warriors      
6670 Wed Nov 22  6:05 PM  Olympicview Arena   Bellingham Blazers     Seattle Totems      
6671 Wed Nov 22  7:00 PM  Blazers Ice Center   Wichita Jr Thunder     Oklahoma City Blazers      
6672 Wed Nov 22  7:00 PM  Sierra Providence Events Center - El Paso TX   Springfield Express     El Paso Rhinos      
6673 Wed Nov 22  7:45 PM  The Rinks - Lakewood   Valencia Flyers     Long Beach Bombers      
6674 Fri Nov 24  4:00 PM  Blazers Ice Center   Wichita Jr Thunder     Oklahoma City Blazers      
6676 Fri Nov 24  7:00 PM  Sierra Providence Events Center - El Paso TX   Springfield Express     El Paso Rhinos      
6677 Fri Nov 24  7:30 PM  Casper Ice Arena   Cheyenne Stampede     Casper Coyotes      
6678 Fri Nov 24  7:30 PM  Southern Oregon Ice   West Sound Warriors     Southern Oregon Spartans      
6679 Sat Nov 25  4:00 PM  Blazers Ice Center   Wichita Jr Thunder     Oklahoma City Blazers      
6681 Sat Nov 25  7:00 PM  Sierra Providence Events Center - El Paso TX   Springfield Express     El Paso Rhinos      
6682 Sat Nov 25  7:15 PM  Sport Stable - Superior CO   Colorado Eagles     Superior RoughRiders      
6683 Sat Nov 25  7:30 PM  Casper Ice Arena   Cheyenne Stampede     Casper Coyotes      
6684 Sat Nov 25  7:30 PM  Ontario Center Ice Arena   Long Beach Bombers     Ontario Avalanche      
6685 Sat Nov 25  7:30 PM  Southern Oregon Ice   West Sound Warriors     Southern Oregon Spartans      
6686 Sat Nov 25  8:30 PM  The Ice Sheet   Utah Outliers     Ogden Mustangs      
6687 Sun Nov 26  1:30 PM  Southern Oregon Ice   West Sound Warriors     Southern Oregon Spartans      
6689 Sun Nov 26  2:45 PM  Casper Ice Arena   Cheyenne Stampede     Casper Coyotes      
6691 Thu Nov 30  7:15 PM  Ice Station - Valencia CA   Ontario Avalanche     Valencia Flyers      
6692 Thu Nov 30  7:45 PM  Gateway Ice Center - Fresno CA   Long Beach Bombers     Fresno Monsters      
6694 Fri Dec 1  6:25 PM  Arizona Ice - Gilbert AZ   El Paso Rhinos     Phoenix Knights      
6696 Fri Dec 1  7:00 PM  Blazers Ice Center   Springfield Express     Oklahoma City Blazers      
6697 Fri Dec 1  7:05 PM  Accord Ice Arena, West Valley City   Lake Tahoe Icemen     Utah Outliers      
6698 Fri Dec 1  7:05 PM  Olympicview Arena   West Sound Warriors     Seattle Totems      
6699 Fri Dec 1  7:15 PM  Ice Station - Valencia CA   Fresno Monsters     Valencia Flyers      
6700 Fri Dec 1  7:30 PM  The Ice Sheet   Idaho IceCats     Ogden Mustangs      
6701 Fri Dec 1  7:35 PM  Cheyenne Ice & Events Center, Cheyenne WY   Casper Coyotes     Cheyenne Stampede      
6703 Sat Dec 2  4:00 PM  Blazers Ice Center   Springfield Express     Oklahoma City Blazers      
6705 Sat Dec 2  6:25 PM  Arizona Ice - Gilbert AZ   El Paso Rhinos     Phoenix Knights      
6706 Sat Dec 2  6:35 PM  Accord Ice Arena, West Valley City   Lake Tahoe Icemen     Utah Outliers      
6707 Sat Dec 2  7:05 PM  Bremerton Ice Center   Bellingham Blazers     West Sound Warriors      
6710 Sat Dec 2  7:15 PM  Sport Stable - Superior CO   Colorado Eagles     Superior RoughRiders      
6711 Sat Dec 2  7:30 PM  The Ice Sheet   Idaho IceCats     Ogden Mustangs      
6712 Sat Dec 2  7:35 PM  Cheyenne Ice & Events Center, Cheyenne WY   Casper Coyotes     Cheyenne Stampede      
6713 Sat Dec 2  7:45 PM  The Rinks - Lakewood   Fresno Monsters     Long Beach Bombers      
6717 Sun Dec 3  12 Noon  The Ice Sheet   Idaho IceCats     Ogden Mustangs      
6715 Sun Dec 3  12:05 PM  Accord Ice Arena, West Valley City   Lake Tahoe Icemen     Utah Outliers      
6716 Sun Dec 3  12:30 PM  Arizona Ice - Gilbert AZ   El Paso Rhinos     Phoenix Knights      
6718 Sun Dec 3  1:00 PM  Cheyenne Ice & Events Center, Cheyenne WY   Casper Coyotes     Cheyenne Stampede      
6719 Sun Dec 3  2:00 PM  Blazers Ice Center   Springfield Express     Oklahoma City Blazers      
7062 Sun Dec 3  2:00 PM  Olympicview Arena   Bellingham Blazers     Seattle Totems      
6720 Sun Dec 3  2:30 PM  Ontario Center Ice Arena   Long Beach Bombers     Ontario Avalanche      
6721 Thu Dec 7  7:15 PM  Ice Station - Valencia CA   Long Beach Bombers     Valencia Flyers      
6722 Thu Dec 7  7:45 PM  Gateway Ice Center - Fresno CA   Ontario Avalanche     Fresno Monsters      
6723 Fri Dec 8  5:30 PM  Gateway Ice Center - Fresno CA   Ontario Avalanche     Fresno Monsters      
6725 Fri Dec 8  7:00 PM  Manchester Ice Centre - McCall ID   Southern Oregon Spartans     Idaho IceCats      
6726 Fri Dec 8  7:00 PM  Sierra Providence Events Center - El Paso TX   Oklahoma City Blazers     El Paso Rhinos      
6727 Fri Dec 8  7:05 PM  Wichita Ice Center   Dallas Snipers     Wichita Jr Thunder      
6728 Fri Dec 8  7:30 PM  The Ice Sheet   Utah Outliers     Ogden Mustangs      
6729 Fri Dec 8  7:35 PM  Bellingham Sportsplex   West Sound Warriors     Bellingham Blazers      
6730 Fri Dec 8  7:35 PM  Cheyenne Ice & Events Center, Cheyenne WY   Superior RoughRiders     Cheyenne Stampede      
6733 Sat Dec 9  5:30 PM  Gateway Ice Center - Fresno CA   Ontario Avalanche     Fresno Monsters      
6735 Sat Dec 9  7:00 PM  Manchester Ice Centre - McCall ID   Southern Oregon Spartans     Idaho IceCats      
6736 Sat Dec 9  7:00 PM  Sierra Providence Events Center - El Paso TX   Oklahoma City Blazers     El Paso Rhinos      
6737 Sat Dec 9  7:05 PM  Maverick Center, West Valley   Ogden Mustangs     Utah Outliers      
6738 Sat Dec 9  7:05 PM  Olympicview Arena   West Sound Warriors     Seattle Totems      
6739 Sat Dec 9  7:05 PM  Wichita Ice Center   Dallas Snipers     Wichita Jr Thunder      
6740 Sat Dec 9  7:15 PM  Sport Stable - Superior CO   Cheyenne Stampede     Superior RoughRiders      
6741 Sat Dec 9  7:15 PM  Ice Station - Valencia CA   Long Beach Bombers     Valencia Flyers      
6744 Sun Dec 10  11:05 AM  Wichita Ice Center   Dallas Snipers     Wichita Jr Thunder      
6745 Sun Dec 10  2:00 PM  Manchester Ice Centre - McCall ID   Southern Oregon Spartans     Idaho IceCats      
6747 Sun Dec 10  3:05 PM  Bremerton Ice Center   Bellingham Blazers     West Sound Warriors      
6748 Sun Dec 10  4:30 PM  Sierra Providence Events Center - El Paso TX   Oklahoma City Blazers     El Paso Rhinos      
6765 Thu Dec 14  7:00 PM  South Lake Tahoe Ice Arena   Idaho IceCats     Lake Tahoe Icemen      
6749 Fri Dec 15  7:00 PM  MediaCom Ice Park   Oklahoma City Blazers     Springfield Express      
6750 Fri Dec 15  7:00 PM  South Lake Tahoe Ice Arena   Idaho IceCats     Lake Tahoe Icemen      
6751 Fri Dec 15  7:05 PM  Wichita Ice Center   El Paso Rhinos     Wichita Jr Thunder      
6752 Fri Dec 15  7:30 PM  Southern Oregon Ice   Seattle Totems     Southern Oregon Spartans      
6754 Fri Dec 15  7:35 PM  Cheyenne Ice & Events Center, Cheyenne WY   Superior RoughRiders     Cheyenne Stampede      
6755 Fri Dec 15  7:45 PM  Iceoplex - Escondido CA   Ontario Avalanche     San Diego Sabers      
6756 Sat Dec 16  7:00 PM  MediaCom Ice Park   Oklahoma City Blazers     Springfield Express      
6757 Sat Dec 16  7:00 PM  South Lake Tahoe Ice Arena   Idaho IceCats     Lake Tahoe Icemen      
6758 Sat Dec 16  7:05 PM  Wichita Ice Center   El Paso Rhinos     Wichita Jr Thunder      
6759 Sat Dec 16  7:30 PM  Southern Oregon Ice   Seattle Totems     Southern Oregon Spartans      
6760 Sat Dec 16  7:35 PM  Cheyenne Ice & Events Center, Cheyenne WY   Colorado Eagles     Cheyenne Stampede      
6761 Sat Dec 16  8:15 PM  Iceoplex - Escondido CA   Ontario Avalanche     San Diego Sabers      
6763 Sun Dec 17  11:05 AM  Wichita Ice Center   El Paso Rhinos     Wichita Jr Thunder      
6762 Sun Dec 17  12 Noon  Iceoplex - Escondido CA   Ontario Avalanche     San Diego Sabers      
6766 Sun Dec 17  12 Noon  NOCO ICE - Fort Collins CO   Cheyenne Stampede     Colorado Eagles      
6764 Sun Dec 17  2:00 PM  MediaCom Ice Park   Oklahoma City Blazers     Springfield Express      
6769 Fri Jan 5  7:35 PM  Bellingham Sportsplex   West Sound Warriors     Bellingham Blazers      
6770 Fri Jan 5  7:35 PM  Cheyenne Ice & Events Center, Cheyenne WY   Ogden Mustangs     Cheyenne Stampede      
6771 Fri Jan 5  7:45 PM  Iceoplex - Escondido CA   Phoenix Knights     San Diego Sabers      
6772 Fri Jan 5  8:00 PM  Dr Pepper Star Center Plano TX   Springfield Express     Dallas Snipers      
6777 Sat Jan 6  7:00 PM  Dr Pepper Star Center Plano TX   Springfield Express     Dallas Snipers      
6778 Sat Jan 6  7:05 PM  Bremerton Ice Center   Bellingham Blazers     West Sound Warriors      
6779 Sat Jan 6  7:30 PM  NOCO ICE - Fort Collins CO   Superior RoughRiders     Colorado Eagles      
6780 Sat Jan 6  7:35 PM  Cheyenne Ice & Events Center, Cheyenne WY   Ogden Mustangs     Cheyenne Stampede      
6781 Sat Jan 6  8:15 PM  Iceoplex - Escondido CA   Phoenix Knights     San Diego Sabers      
6783 Sun Jan 7  11:15 AM  Dr Pepper Star Center Plano TX   Springfield Express     Dallas Snipers      
6782 Sun Jan 7  12 Noon  Iceoplex - Escondido CA   Phoenix Knights     San Diego Sabers      
6784 Sun Jan 7  1:00 PM  Cheyenne Ice & Events Center, Cheyenne WY   Ogden Mustangs     Cheyenne Stampede      
6787 Sun Jan 7  3:05 PM  Bremerton Ice Center   Seattle Totems     West Sound Warriors      
6801 Sun Jan 7  8:30 PM  Ontario Center Ice Arena   Fresno Monsters     Ontario Avalanche      
6788 Wed Jan 10  6:05 PM  Olympicview Arena   Bellingham Blazers     Seattle Totems      
6790 Thu Jan 11  7:15 PM  Ice Station - Valencia CA   Phoenix Knights     Valencia Flyers      
6802 Fri Jan 12  6:00 PM  Blazers Ice Center   El Paso Rhinos     Oklahoma City Blazers      
6793 Fri Jan 12  7:00 PM  Manchester Ice Centre - McCall ID   West Sound Warriors     Idaho IceCats      
6794 Fri Jan 12  7:00 PM  MediaCom Ice Park   Dallas Snipers     Springfield Express      
6795 Fri Jan 12  7:15 PM  Sport Stable - Superior CO   Colorado Eagles     Superior RoughRiders      
6796 Fri Jan 12  7:15 PM  Ice Station - Valencia CA   Phoenix Knights     Valencia Flyers      
6797 Fri Jan 12  7:30 PM  The Ice Sheet   Casper Coyotes     Ogden Mustangs      
6798 Fri Jan 12  7:35 PM  Bellingham Sportsplex   Seattle Totems     Bellingham Blazers      
6799 Fri Jan 12  7:35 PM  Cheyenne Ice & Events Center, Cheyenne WY   Utah Outliers     Cheyenne Stampede      
6800 Fri Jan 12  7:45 PM  Iceoplex - Escondido CA   Ontario Avalanche     San Diego Sabers      
6803 Sat Jan 13  4:00 PM  Blazers Ice Center   El Paso Rhinos     Oklahoma City Blazers      
6807 Sat Jan 13  7:00 PM  Manchester Ice Centre - McCall ID   West Sound Warriors     Idaho IceCats      
6808 Sat Jan 13  7:00 PM  MediaCom Ice Park   Dallas Snipers     Springfield Express      
6809 Sat Jan 13  7:15 PM  Sport Stable - Superior CO   Colorado Eagles     Superior RoughRiders      
6810 Sat Jan 13  7:15 PM  Ice Station - Valencia CA   Phoenix Knights     Valencia Flyers      
6811 Sat Jan 13  7:30 PM  The Ice Sheet   Casper Coyotes     Ogden Mustangs      
6812 Sat Jan 13  7:35 PM  Bellingham Sportsplex   Seattle Totems     Bellingham Blazers      
6813 Sat Jan 13  7:35 PM  Cheyenne Ice & Events Center, Cheyenne WY   Utah Outliers     Cheyenne Stampede      
6814 Sat Jan 13  8:15 PM  Iceoplex - Escondido CA   Ontario Avalanche     San Diego Sabers      
7078 Sat Jan 13  9:15 PM  The Rinks - Lakewood   Fresno Monsters     Long Beach Bombers      
6815 Sun Jan 14  12 Noon  Iceoplex - Escondido CA   Ontario Avalanche     San Diego Sabers      
6817 Sun Jan 14  12 Noon  The Ice Sheet   Casper Coyotes     Ogden Mustangs      
6818 Sun Jan 14  1:00 PM  Cheyenne Ice & Events Center, Cheyenne WY   Utah Outliers     Cheyenne Stampede      
6819 Sun Jan 14  2:00 PM  Blazers Ice Center   El Paso Rhinos     Oklahoma City Blazers      
6820 Sun Jan 14  2:00 PM  MediaCom Ice Park   Dallas Snipers     Springfield Express      
6821 Sun Jan 14  6:00 PM  CenturyLink Arena   West Sound Warriors     Idaho IceCats      
7079 Sun Jan 14  7:45 PM  The Rinks - Lakewood   Fresno Monsters     Long Beach Bombers      
7080 Mon Jan 15  2:45 PM  The Rinks - Lakewood   Fresno Monsters     Long Beach Bombers      
6823 Thu Jan 18  7:15 PM  Ice Station - Valencia CA   Fresno Monsters     Valencia Flyers      
6826 Fri Jan 19  6:25 PM  Arizona Ice - Gilbert AZ   Ontario Avalanche     Phoenix Knights      
6827 Fri Jan 19  7:00 PM  Manchester Ice Centre - McCall ID   Bellingham Blazers     Idaho IceCats      
6828 Fri Jan 19  7:05 PM  Accord Ice Arena, West Valley City   Superior RoughRiders     Utah Outliers      
6829 Fri Jan 19  7:05 PM  Olympicview Arena   Lake Tahoe Icemen     Seattle Totems      
6830 Fri Jan 19  7:05 PM  Wichita Ice Center   Springfield Express     Wichita Jr Thunder      
6831 Fri Jan 19  7:15 PM  Ice Station - Valencia CA   Fresno Monsters     Valencia Flyers      
6832 Fri Jan 19  7:30 PM  Casper Ice Arena   Colorado Eagles     Casper Coyotes      
6833 Fri Jan 19  7:30 PM  Southern Oregon Ice   West Sound Warriors     Southern Oregon Spartans      
6834 Fri Jan 19  7:45 PM  Iceoplex - Escondido CA   Long Beach Bombers     San Diego Sabers      
6835 Fri Jan 19  8:00 PM  Dr Pepper Star Center Plano TX   Oklahoma City Blazers     Dallas Snipers      
6837 Sat Jan 20  6:25 PM  Arizona Ice - Gilbert AZ   Ontario Avalanche     Phoenix Knights      
6839 Sat Jan 20  6:35 PM  Accord Ice Arena, West Valley City   Superior RoughRiders     Utah Outliers      
6840 Sat Jan 20  7:00 PM  Dr Pepper Star Center Plano TX   Oklahoma City Blazers     Dallas Snipers      
6841 Sat Jan 20  7:00 PM  Manchester Ice Centre - McCall ID   Bellingham Blazers     Idaho IceCats      
6842 Sat Jan 20  7:05 PM  Olympicview Arena   Lake Tahoe Icemen     Seattle Totems      
6843 Sat Jan 20  7:05 PM  Wichita Ice Center   Springfield Express     Wichita Jr Thunder      
6844 Sat Jan 20  7:15 PM  Ice Station - Valencia CA   Fresno Monsters     Valencia Flyers      
6845 Sat Jan 20  7:30 PM  Casper Ice Arena   Colorado Eagles     Casper Coyotes      
6846 Sat Jan 20  7:30 PM  Southern Oregon Ice   West Sound Warriors     Southern Oregon Spartans      
6847 Sat Jan 20  8:15 PM  Iceoplex - Escondido CA   Long Beach Bombers     San Diego Sabers      
6850 Sun Jan 21  11:05 AM  Wichita Ice Center   Springfield Express     Wichita Jr Thunder      
6851 Sun Jan 21  11:15 AM  Dr Pepper Star Center Plano TX   Oklahoma City Blazers     Dallas Snipers      
6848 Sun Jan 21  12 Noon  Iceoplex - Escondido CA   Long Beach Bombers     San Diego Sabers      
6852 Sun Jan 21  12:05 PM  Accord Ice Arena, West Valley City   Superior RoughRiders     Utah Outliers      
6853 Sun Jan 21  12:30 PM  Arizona Ice - Gilbert AZ   Ontario Avalanche     Phoenix Knights      
6854 Sun Jan 21  1:30 PM  Southern Oregon Ice   West Sound Warriors     Southern Oregon Spartans      
6855 Sun Jan 21  2:00 PM  Manchester Ice Centre - McCall ID   Bellingham Blazers     Idaho IceCats      
6856 Sun Jan 21  2:00 PM  Olympicview Arena   Lake Tahoe Icemen     Seattle Totems      
6857 Sun Jan 21  2:45 PM  Casper Ice Arena   Colorado Eagles     Casper Coyotes      
7064 Thu Jan 25  6:05 PM  Olympicview Arena   West Sound Warriors     Seattle Totems      
6858 Thu Jan 25  7:30 PM  Southern Oregon Ice   Idaho IceCats     Southern Oregon Spartans      
7074 Thu Jan 25  7:30 PM  South Lake Tahoe Ice Arena   Long Beach Bombers     Lake Tahoe Icemen      
6804 Thu Jan 25  7:45 PM  Gateway Ice Center - Fresno CA   Ontario Avalanche     Fresno Monsters      
6861 Fri Jan 26  7:00 PM  MediaCom Ice Park   Oklahoma City Blazers     Springfield Express      
6862 Fri Jan 26  7:00 PM  Sierra Providence Events Center - El Paso TX   Dallas Snipers     El Paso Rhinos      
6863 Fri Jan 26  7:05 PM  Bremerton Ice Center   Bellingham Blazers     West Sound Warriors      
6864 Fri Jan 26  7:15 PM  Sport Stable - Superior CO   Cheyenne Stampede     Superior RoughRiders      
6865 Fri Jan 26  7:15 PM  Ice Station - Valencia CA   San Diego Sabers     Valencia Flyers      
6866 Fri Jan 26  7:30 PM  Southern Oregon Ice   Idaho IceCats     Southern Oregon Spartans      
7075 Fri Jan 26  7:30 PM  South Lake Tahoe Ice Arena   Long Beach Bombers     Lake Tahoe Icemen      
6867 Fri Jan 26  7:45 PM  NOCO ICE - Fort Collins CO   Casper Coyotes     Colorado Eagles      
6868 Sat Jan 27  1:30 PM  Southern Oregon Ice   Idaho IceCats     Southern Oregon Spartans      
7076 Sat Jan 27  4:00 PM  South Lake Tahoe Ice Arena   Long Beach Bombers     Lake Tahoe Icemen      
6869 Sat Jan 27  5:30 PM  Gateway Ice Center - Fresno CA   Valencia Flyers     Fresno Monsters      
6870 Sat Jan 27  6:35 PM  Accord Ice Arena, West Valley City   Ogden Mustangs     Utah Outliers      
6872 Sat Jan 27  7:00 PM  MediaCom Ice Park   Oklahoma City Blazers     Springfield Express      
6873 Sat Jan 27  7:00 PM  Sierra Providence Events Center - El Paso TX   Dallas Snipers     El Paso Rhinos      
6874 Sat Jan 27  7:05 PM  Olympicview Arena   Bellingham Blazers     Seattle Totems      
6875 Sat Jan 27  7:30 PM  NOCO ICE - Fort Collins CO   Casper Coyotes     Colorado Eagles      
6876 Sat Jan 27  7:30 PM  Ontario Center Ice Arena   San Diego Sabers     Ontario Avalanche      
6878 Sat Jan 27  7:35 PM  Cheyenne Ice & Events Center, Cheyenne WY   Superior RoughRiders     Cheyenne Stampede      
6879 Sun Jan 28  12 Noon  NOCO ICE - Fort Collins CO   Casper Coyotes     Colorado Eagles      
6880 Sun Jan 28  1:00 PM  The Ice Sheet   Utah Outliers     Ogden Mustangs      
6882 Sun Jan 28  2:00 PM  MediaCom Ice Park   Oklahoma City Blazers     Springfield Express      
6883 Sun Jan 28  2:00 PM  Olympicview Arena   Bellingham Blazers     Seattle Totems      
6884 Sun Jan 28  2:30 PM  Ontario Center Ice Arena   Valencia Flyers     Ontario Avalanche      
6886 Sun Jan 28  4:30 PM  Sierra Providence Events Center - El Paso TX   Dallas Snipers     El Paso Rhinos      
6887 Thu Feb 1  7:00 PM  Gateway Ice Center - Fresno CA   Phoenix Knights     Fresno Monsters      
6888 Thu Feb 1  7:00 PM  South Lake Tahoe Ice Arena   Idaho IceCats     Lake Tahoe Icemen      
6889 Thu Feb 1  7:45 PM  The Rinks - Lakewood   Ontario Avalanche     Long Beach Bombers      
6890 Fri Feb 2  6:00 PM  Gateway Ice Center - Fresno CA   Phoenix Knights     Fresno Monsters      
6893 Fri Feb 2  7:00 PM  South Lake Tahoe Ice Arena   Idaho IceCats     Lake Tahoe Icemen      
6894 Fri Feb 2  7:05 PM  Accord Ice Arena, West Valley City   Cheyenne Stampede     Utah Outliers      
6895 Fri Feb 2  7:30 PM  Casper Ice Arena   Ogden Mustangs     Casper Coyotes      
6896 Fri Feb 2  7:30 PM  Southern Oregon Ice   Seattle Totems     Southern Oregon Spartans      
6897 Fri Feb 2  7:45 PM  NOCO ICE - Fort Collins CO   Superior RoughRiders     Colorado Eagles      
6898 Fri Feb 2  8:00 PM  Dr Pepper Star Center Plano TX   Wichita Jr Thunder     Dallas Snipers      
6899 Sat Feb 3  2:30 PM  South Lake Tahoe Ice Arena   Idaho IceCats     Lake Tahoe Icemen      
6900 Sat Feb 3  6:00 PM  Gateway Ice Center - Fresno CA   Phoenix Knights     Fresno Monsters      
6901 Sat Feb 3  6:35 PM  Accord Ice Arena, West Valley City   Cheyenne Stampede     Utah Outliers      
6903 Sat Feb 3  7:00 PM  Dr Pepper Star Center Plano TX   Wichita Jr Thunder     Dallas Snipers      
6904 Sat Feb 3  7:05 PM  Bremerton Ice Center   Bellingham Blazers     West Sound Warriors      
6905 Sat Feb 3  7:15 PM  Ice Station - Valencia CA   Long Beach Bombers     Valencia Flyers      
6906 Sat Feb 3  7:30 PM  Casper Ice Arena   Ogden Mustangs     Casper Coyotes      
6907 Sat Feb 3  7:30 PM  NOCO ICE - Fort Collins CO   Superior RoughRiders     Colorado Eagles      
6908 Sat Feb 3  7:30 PM  Southern Oregon Ice   Seattle Totems     Southern Oregon Spartans      
6909 Sun Feb 4  11:15 AM  Dr Pepper Star Center Plano TX   Wichita Jr Thunder     Dallas Snipers      
6910 Sun Feb 4  12:05 PM  Accord Ice Arena, West Valley City   Cheyenne Stampede     Utah Outliers      
6912 Sun Feb 4  2:45 PM  Casper Ice Arena   Ogden Mustangs     Casper Coyotes      
6914 Thu Feb 8  7:45 PM  Gateway Ice Center - Fresno CA   San Diego Sabers     Fresno Monsters      
6915 Fri Feb 9  5:30 PM  Gateway Ice Center - Fresno CA   San Diego Sabers     Fresno Monsters      
6917 Fri Feb 9  6:25 PM  Arizona Ice - Gilbert AZ   Valencia Flyers     Phoenix Knights      
6918 Fri Feb 9  7:00 PM  MediaCom Ice Park   Oklahoma City Blazers     Springfield Express      
6919 Fri Feb 9  7:00 PM  Sierra Providence Events Center - El Paso TX   Colorado Eagles     El Paso Rhinos      
6920 Fri Feb 9  7:00 PM  South Lake Tahoe Ice Arena   Southern Oregon Spartans     Lake Tahoe Icemen      
7057 Fri Feb 9  7:00 PM  Wichita Ice Center   Dallas Snipers     Wichita Jr Thunder      
6921 Fri Feb 9  7:05 PM  Accord Ice Arena, West Valley City   Idaho IceCats     Utah Outliers      
6923 Fri Feb 9  7:30 PM  The Ice Sheet   Superior RoughRiders     Ogden Mustangs      
6924 Fri Feb 9  7:35 PM  Bellingham Sportsplex   Seattle Totems     Bellingham Blazers      
6925 Fri Feb 9  7:35 PM  Cheyenne Ice & Events Center, Cheyenne WY   Casper Coyotes     Cheyenne Stampede      
6926 Fri Feb 9  8:30 PM  Ontario Center Ice Arena   Long Beach Bombers     Ontario Avalanche      
6927 Sat Feb 10  5:30 PM  Gateway Ice Center - Fresno CA   San Diego Sabers     Fresno Monsters      
6929 Sat Feb 10  6:15 PM  The Rinks - Lakewood   Ontario Avalanche     Long Beach Bombers      
6930 Sat Feb 10  6:25 PM  Arizona Ice - Gilbert AZ   Valencia Flyers     Phoenix Knights      
6932 Sat Feb 10  6:35 PM  Accord Ice Arena, West Valley City   Idaho IceCats     Utah Outliers      
6933 Sat Feb 10  7:00 PM  MediaCom Ice Park   Oklahoma City Blazers     Springfield Express      
6934 Sat Feb 10  7:00 PM  Sierra Providence Events Center - El Paso TX   Colorado Eagles     El Paso Rhinos      
6935 Sat Feb 10  7:00 PM  South Lake Tahoe Ice Arena   Southern Oregon Spartans     Lake Tahoe Icemen      
7058 Sat Feb 10  7:00 PM  Wichita Ice Center   Dallas Snipers     Wichita Jr Thunder      
6936 Sat Feb 10  7:30 PM  The Ice Sheet   Superior RoughRiders     Ogden Mustangs      
6937 Sat Feb 10  7:35 PM  Bellingham Sportsplex   West Sound Warriors     Bellingham Blazers      
6938 Sat Feb 10  7:35 PM  Cheyenne Ice & Events Center, Cheyenne WY   Casper Coyotes     Cheyenne Stampede      
6941 Sun Feb 11  12 Noon  The Ice Sheet   Superior RoughRiders     Ogden Mustangs      
7059 Sun Feb 11  12 Noon  Wichita Ice Center   Dallas Snipers     Wichita Jr Thunder      
6939 Sun Feb 11  12:05 PM  Accord Ice Arena, West Valley City   Idaho IceCats     Utah Outliers      
6940 Sun Feb 11  12:30 PM  Arizona Ice - Gilbert AZ   Valencia Flyers     Phoenix Knights      
6942 Sun Feb 11  1:00 PM  Cheyenne Ice & Events Center, Cheyenne WY   Casper Coyotes     Cheyenne Stampede      
6943 Sun Feb 11  2:00 PM  MediaCom Ice Park   Oklahoma City Blazers     Springfield Express      
6944 Sun Feb 11  2:00 PM  Olympicview Arena   West Sound Warriors     Seattle Totems      
6945 Sun Feb 11  2:30 PM  South Lake Tahoe Ice Arena   Southern Oregon Spartans     Lake Tahoe Icemen      
6946 Sun Feb 11  4:30 PM  Sierra Providence Events Center - El Paso TX   Colorado Eagles     El Paso Rhinos      
6947 Thu Feb 15  7:45 PM  Gateway Ice Center - Fresno CA   Long Beach Bombers     Fresno Monsters      
6948 Fri Feb 16  5:30 PM  Gateway Ice Center - Fresno CA   Long Beach Bombers     Fresno Monsters      
6958 Fri Feb 16  6:00 PM  Blazers Ice Center   Dallas Snipers     Oklahoma City Blazers      
6951 Fri Feb 16  7:00 PM  Manchester Ice Centre - McCall ID   Ogden Mustangs     Idaho IceCats      
6952 Fri Feb 16  7:05 PM  Wichita Ice Center   El Paso Rhinos     Wichita Jr Thunder      
6953 Fri Feb 16  7:15 PM  Ice Station - Valencia CA   San Diego Sabers     Valencia Flyers      
6954 Fri Feb 16  7:30 PM  Casper Ice Arena   Utah Outliers     Casper Coyotes      
6955 Fri Feb 16  7:30 PM  Southern Oregon Ice   Bellingham Blazers     Southern Oregon Spartans      
6956 Fri Feb 16  7:45 PM  NOCO ICE - Fort Collins CO   Cheyenne Stampede     Colorado Eagles      
6957 Fri Feb 16  8:30 PM  Ontario Center Ice Arena   Seattle Totems     Ontario Avalanche      
6959 Sat Feb 17  5:00 PM  Blazers Ice Center   Dallas Snipers     Oklahoma City Blazers      
6960 Sat Feb 17  5:30 PM  Gateway Ice Center - Fresno CA   Long Beach Bombers     Fresno Monsters      
6963 Sat Feb 17  7:00 PM  Manchester Ice Centre - McCall ID   Ogden Mustangs     Idaho IceCats      
6964 Sat Feb 17  7:05 PM  Wichita Ice Center   El Paso Rhinos     Wichita Jr Thunder      
6965 Sat Feb 17  7:15 PM  Ice Station - Valencia CA   San Diego Sabers     Valencia Flyers      
6966 Sat Feb 17  7:30 PM  Casper Ice Arena   Utah Outliers     Casper Coyotes      
6967 Sat Feb 17  7:30 PM  NOCO ICE - Fort Collins CO   Superior RoughRiders     Colorado Eagles      
6968 Sat Feb 17  7:30 PM  Ontario Center Ice Arena   Seattle Totems     Ontario Avalanche      
6969 Sat Feb 17  7:30 PM  Southern Oregon Ice   Bellingham Blazers     Southern Oregon Spartans      
6971 Sun Feb 18  11:05 AM  Wichita Ice Center   El Paso Rhinos     Wichita Jr Thunder      
6972 Sun Feb 18  1:30 PM  Southern Oregon Ice   Bellingham Blazers     Southern Oregon Spartans      
6974 Sun Feb 18  2:30 PM  Ontario Center Ice Arena   Seattle Totems     Ontario Avalanche      
6973 Sun Feb 18  2:45 PM  Casper Ice Arena   Utah Outliers     Casper Coyotes      
6975 Sun Feb 18  4:30 PM  Blazers Ice Center   Dallas Snipers     Oklahoma City Blazers      
6976 Sun Feb 18  6:00 PM  CenturyLink Arena   Ogden Mustangs     Idaho IceCats      
6977 Thu Feb 22  7:15 PM  Ice Station - Valencia CA   Ontario Avalanche     Valencia Flyers      
6979 Fri Feb 23  6:25 PM  Arizona Ice - Gilbert AZ   San Diego Sabers     Phoenix Knights      
6981 Fri Feb 23  7:00 PM  Manchester Ice Centre - McCall ID   Seattle Totems     Idaho IceCats      
6983 Fri Feb 23  7:00 PM  Sierra Providence Events Center - El Paso TX   Dallas Snipers     El Paso Rhinos      
6984 Fri Feb 23  7:05 PM  Accord Ice Arena, West Valley City   Colorado Eagles     Utah Outliers      
6985 Fri Feb 23  7:05 PM  Wichita Ice Center   Oklahoma City Blazers     Wichita Jr Thunder      
6986 Fri Feb 23  7:15 PM  Sport Stable - Superior CO   Casper Coyotes     Superior RoughRiders      
6987 Fri Feb 23  7:30 PM  Southern Oregon Ice   Lake Tahoe Icemen     Southern Oregon Spartans      
6988 Fri Feb 23  7:35 PM  Bellingham Sportsplex   West Sound Warriors     Bellingham Blazers      
6990 Fri Feb 23  8:30 PM  Ontario Center Ice Arena   Valencia Flyers     Ontario Avalanche      
6991 Sat Feb 24  2:00 PM  Maverick Center, West Valley   Colorado Eagles     Utah Outliers      
6993 Sat Feb 24  6:25 PM  Arizona Ice - Gilbert AZ   San Diego Sabers     Phoenix Knights      
6996 Sat Feb 24  7:00 PM  Manchester Ice Centre - McCall ID   Seattle Totems     Idaho IceCats      
6998 Sat Feb 24  7:00 PM  Sierra Providence Events Center - El Paso TX   Dallas Snipers     El Paso Rhinos      
6999 Sat Feb 24  7:05 PM  Wichita Ice Center   Oklahoma City Blazers     Wichita Jr Thunder      
7000 Sat Feb 24  7:15 PM  Sport Stable - Superior CO   Casper Coyotes     Superior RoughRiders      
7001 Sat Feb 24  7:15 PM  Ice Station - Valencia CA   Ontario Avalanche     Valencia Flyers      
7002 Sat Feb 24  7:30 PM  Southern Oregon Ice   Lake Tahoe Icemen     Southern Oregon Spartans      
7003 Sun Feb 25  11:05 AM  Wichita Ice Center   Oklahoma City Blazers     Wichita Jr Thunder      
7004 Sun Feb 25  12:05 PM  Accord Ice Arena, West Valley City   Colorado Eagles     Utah Outliers      
7005 Sun Feb 25  12:30 PM  Arizona Ice - Gilbert AZ   San Diego Sabers     Phoenix Knights      
7006 Sun Feb 25  1:30 PM  Southern Oregon Ice   Lake Tahoe Icemen     Southern Oregon Spartans      
7007 Sun Feb 25  1:30 PM  Sport Stable - Superior CO   Casper Coyotes     Superior RoughRiders      
7009 Sun Feb 25  2:00 PM  Manchester Ice Centre - McCall ID   Seattle Totems     Idaho IceCats      
7012 Sun Feb 25  4:30 PM  Sierra Providence Events Center - El Paso TX   Dallas Snipers     El Paso Rhinos      
7014 Thu Mar 1  7:45 PM  The Rinks - Lakewood   Phoenix Knights     Long Beach Bombers      
7016 Fri Mar 2  5:30 PM  Blazers Ice Center   Casper Coyotes     Oklahoma City Blazers      
7018 Fri Mar 2  7:00 PM  Sierra Providence Events Center - El Paso TX   Wichita Jr Thunder     El Paso Rhinos      
7019 Fri Mar 2  7:05 PM  Bremerton Ice Center   Lake Tahoe Icemen     West Sound Warriors      
7020 Fri Mar 2  7:05 PM  Olympicview Arena   Southern Oregon Spartans     Seattle Totems      
7021 Fri Mar 2  7:15 PM  Sport Stable - Superior CO   Utah Outliers     Superior RoughRiders      
7022 Fri Mar 2  7:30 PM  The Ice Sheet   Colorado Eagles     Ogden Mustangs      
7023 Fri Mar 2  7:35 PM  Bellingham Sportsplex   Idaho IceCats     Bellingham Blazers      
7024 Fri Mar 2  7:45 PM  Iceoplex - Escondido CA   Valencia Flyers     San Diego Sabers      
7025 Fri Mar 2  7:45 PM  The Rinks - Lakewood   Phoenix Knights     Long Beach Bombers      
7026 Fri Mar 2  8:00 PM  Dr Pepper Star Center Plano TX   Springfield Express     Dallas Snipers      
6599 Fri Mar 2  8:30 PM  Ontario Center Ice Arena   Fresno Monsters     Ontario Avalanche      
7028 Sat Mar 3  6:15 PM  The Rinks - Lakewood   Phoenix Knights     Long Beach Bombers      
7029 Sat Mar 3  6:30 PM  Blazers Ice Center   Casper Coyotes     Oklahoma City Blazers      
7031 Sat Mar 3  7:00 PM  Dr Pepper Star Center Plano TX   Springfield Express     Dallas Snipers      
7032 Sat Mar 3  7:00 PM  Sierra Providence Events Center - El Paso TX   Wichita Jr Thunder     El Paso Rhinos      
7033 Sat Mar 3  7:05 PM  Bremerton Ice Center   Lake Tahoe Icemen     West Sound Warriors      
7034 Sat Mar 3  7:05 PM  Olympicview Arena   Southern Oregon Spartans     Seattle Totems      
7035 Sat Mar 3  7:15 PM  Sport Stable - Superior CO   Utah Outliers     Superior RoughRiders      
6606 Sat Mar 3  7:30 PM  Ontario Center Ice Arena   Fresno Monsters     Ontario Avalanche      
7036 Sat Mar 3  7:30 PM  The Ice Sheet   Colorado Eagles     Ogden Mustangs      
7037 Sat Mar 3  7:35 PM  Bellingham Sportsplex   Idaho IceCats     Bellingham Blazers      
7038 Sat Mar 3  8:15 PM  Iceoplex - Escondido CA   Valencia Flyers     San Diego Sabers      
7047 Sun Mar 4  3:05 AM  Bremerton Ice Center   Lake Tahoe Icemen     West Sound Warriors      
7040 Sun Mar 4  10:30 AM  Blazers Ice Center   Casper Coyotes     Oklahoma City Blazers      
7041 Sun Mar 4  11:15 AM  Dr Pepper Star Center Plano TX   Springfield Express     Dallas Snipers      
7039 Sun Mar 4  12 Noon  Iceoplex - Escondido CA   Valencia Flyers     San Diego Sabers      
7042 Sun Mar 4  12 Noon  The Ice Sheet   Colorado Eagles     Ogden Mustangs      
7043 Sun Mar 4  1:30 PM  Sport Stable - Superior CO   Utah Outliers     Superior RoughRiders      
7044 Sun Mar 4  1:35 PM  Bellingham Sportsplex   Idaho IceCats     Bellingham Blazers      
6591 Sun Mar 4  2:30 PM  Ontario Center Ice Arena   Fresno Monsters     Ontario Avalanche      
7048 Sun Mar 4  4:30 PM  Sierra Providence Events Center - El Paso TX   Wichita Jr Thunder     El Paso Rhinos      
7065 Fri Mar 9  7:05 AM  Bremerton Ice Center   Long Beach Bombers     West Sound Warriors      
6668 Fri Mar 9  2:30 PM  Ontario Center Ice Arena   San Diego Sabers     Ontario Avalanche      
6402 Fri Mar 9  5:30 PM  MediaCom Ice Park   Wichita Jr Thunder     Springfield Express      
7069 Fri Mar 9  7:05 PM  Olympicview Arena   Fresno Monsters     Seattle Totems      
7071 Fri Mar 9  7:30 PM  Bellingham Sportsplex   Valencia Flyers     Bellingham Blazers      
7066 Sat Mar 10  7:05 AM  Bremerton Ice Center   Long Beach Bombers     West Sound Warriors      
6410 Sat Mar 10  6:30 PM  MediaCom Ice Park   Wichita Jr Thunder     Springfield Express      
7070 Sat Mar 10  7:05 PM  Olympicview Arena   Fresno Monsters     Seattle Totems      
6649 Sat Mar 10  7:30 PM  Iceoplex - Escondido CA   Ontario Avalanche     San Diego Sabers      
7072 Sat Mar 10  7:30 PM  Bellingham Sportsplex   Valencia Flyers     Bellingham Blazers      
6417 Sun Mar 11  10:30 AM  MediaCom Ice Park   Wichita Jr Thunder     Springfield Express      
7067 Sun Mar 11  12 Noon  Bremerton Ice Center   Long Beach Bombers     West Sound Warriors      
7068 Sun Mar 11  12 Noon  Olympicview Arena   Fresno Monsters     Seattle Totems      
7073 Sun Mar 11  12 Noon  Bellingham Sportsplex   Valencia Flyers     Bellingham Blazers      

© Time to Score, Inc