http://arizonahawkshockey.com/

Team Web Site

Game Results
GameDateTimeRinkLeagueLevelAwayGoalsHomeGoalsTypeScoresheetBox Score
6401* Thu Sep 21  7:15 PM  Ice Station - Valencia CA   WSHL  Junior A  Arizona Hawks   1  Valencia Flyers   10  Regular 1 Scoresheet 
6404* Fri Sep 22  7:15 PM  Ice Station - Valencia CA   WSHL  Junior A  Arizona Hawks   4  Valencia Flyers   13  Regular 2 Scoresheet 
6413* Sat Sep 23  7:15 PM  Ice Station - Valencia CA   WSHL  Junior A  Arizona Hawks   5  Valencia Flyers   17  Regular 3 Scoresheet 
Download Schedule: iCal Excel WebCal  


Player Stats
Name#GPGoalsAss.PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGWAPSGENGSOGPIMsPts
Stanislav Haurus2433320000000026
Ryan Davis433000000000023
Chandler Murphy3312020000000173
Hunter Dababneh1531101000000002
Taylor Dengler1131100000000042
Dawson Nelson830201000000042
Hunter Sawicki1230202000000042
Luke Dacey41301000000000111
Jakob Jeffries1831010000000041
Joseph Wheeler*30100000000001
Jamal Borhot 30000000000020
Colt Comstock*30000000000000
Trevor Denison3510000000000000
John Fino2230000000000000
Riley Warner*30000000000000

Goalie Stats
Name#GPShotsGAGAASave %GoalsAss.PIMsPtsSO
Travis Green29286168.000.81400000
Alec Miller6285199.500.77600000
David Van Horn3013055.000.83300000


Team Stats
SituationTimeGoals ForGoals Against
Even137:40.2731
5 on 5135:39.7731
4 on 402:00.500
3 on 300:00.000
Power Play22:35.134
5 on 421:46.134
5 on 300:49.000
4 on 300:00.000
Penalty Kill19:44.705
4 on 518:14.003
3 on 501:30.702
3 on 400:00.000
Total180:00.01040
Special Teams
 Power PlayPenalty Kill
GPADVPPGFPP%SHGATSHPPGAPK%SHGF
31430.21441350.6150

© Time to Score, Inc