Game Results
GameDateTimeRinkLeagueLevelAwayGoalsHomeGoalsTypeScoresheetBox Score
7814* Tue Dec 18  11:30 AM  City National Arena A   WSHL  Junior A  CPJHL Red   3  Dallas Snipers   4  Showcase Scoresheet 
7829* Wed Dec 19  8:10 AM  Sobe Ice Arena   WSHL  Junior A  Wichita Jr Thunder   4  CPJHL Red   2  Showcase Scoresheet 
7843* Thu Dec 20  12:30 PM  Sobe Ice Arena   WSHL  Junior A  CPJHL Red   3  Cheyenne Stampede   2 O  Showcase Scoresheet 
Download Schedule: iCal Excel WebCal  


Player Stats
Name#GPGoalsAss.PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGWAPSGENGSOGPIMsPts
Reilly Degray7232110000000083
Brett Machin2433000100000043
Daniel Spannar7031100000000002
Rasmus Asplund6730100000000001
Malcolm Gamelin2231000000000001
Austin Gilmore8630100000000021
Jacob Grinnell3731000001000001
Adam Leavoy9520100000000001
Benjamin Michelena930100000000001
Ben Baumgarner830000000000000
Ryan Boose9830000000000070
Jeremy Fortin4730000000000000
Parker Gee1130000000000000
Derek Greene8430000000000040
Ethan James3910000000000000
Jacob Ljungstrom4930000000000000
Brock Lozier1730000000000000
Samuel Muir4430000000000000
Jerry Pan5530000000000040
Spencer Redmond3110000000000000
Jared Searles9330000000000000
Travis Sloan2030000000000020

Goalie Stats
Name#GPShotsGAGAASave %GoalsAss.PIMsPtsSO
Ethan James3925652.500.91100000
Spencer Redmond3124252.500.88100000


Team Stats
SituationTimeGoals ForGoals Against
Even114:45.966
5 on 5114:16.366
4 on 400:29.600
3 on 300:00.000
Power Play17:11.210
5 on 416:40.810
5 on 300:30.400
4 on 300:00.000
Penalty Kill21:26.614
4 on 521:26.614
3 on 500:00.000
3 on 400:00.000
Total153:23.7810
Special Teams
 Power PlayPenalty Kill
GPADVPPGFPP%SHGATSHPPGAPK%SHGF
31010.101240.6671

© Time to Score, Inc