Game Results
GameDateTimeRinkLeagueLevelAwayGoalsHomeGoalsTypeScoresheetBox Score
7813* Tue Dec 18  9:00 AM  City National Arena B   WSHL  Junior A  CPJHL Black   1  San Diego Sabers   5  Showcase Scoresheet 
7831* Wed Dec 19  12:30 PM  Sobe Ice Arena   WSHL  Junior A  Valencia Flyers   4 S  CPJHL Black   5  Showcase Scoresheet 
7835* Thu Dec 20  2:15 PM  City National Arena B   WSHL  Junior A  Meadow Lake Mustangs   1  CPJHL Black   4  Showcase Scoresheet 
7845* Fri Dec 21  8:15 AM  City National Arena B   WSHL  Junior A  CPJHL Black   2  Ontario Avalanche   5  Showcase Scoresheet 
Download Schedule: iCal Excel WebCal  


Player Stats
Name#GPGoalsAss.PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGWAPSGENGSOGPIMsPts
Roman Kizlo1243210001000005
Paul Holzheuer4232210000000004
Filip Soderstrom823000000000003
Theo Bundock2230201000000002
Daniel Bureau1740201000100022
Brandon Farrell9141100000000022
Jacob Sakulsky5541100000000002
Ivan Korcak2330100000000001
Zachariah Leonardi9341000000000001
Matthew Michelini440100000000001
Aleks Stoilov7440100000000001
Marek VaculĂ­k1330100000000001
Jiri Dvorak2740000000000020
Griff Eden-Parish1830000000000000
Stanislas Lebegue940000000000020
Ethan Messner120000000000000
Erik Muljar3140000000000040
Rihards Rostoks7640000000000000
Tyler Schnurr2840000000000000
Matthew Server3310000000000000
Sammy Spencer1440000000000040

Goalie Stats
Name#GPShotsGAGAASave %GoalsAss.PIMsPtsSO
Ethan Messner125042.000.92000000
Matthew Server33385113.670.87100000


Team Stats
SituationTimeGoals ForGoals Against
Even179:06.8911
5 on 5177:06.8911
4 on 402:00.000
3 on 300:00.000
Power Play18:07.520
5 on 415:09.120
5 on 301:43.900
4 on 301:14.500
Penalty Kill07:45.604
4 on 507:45.604
3 on 500:00.000
3 on 400:00.000
Total204:59.91115
Special Teams
 Power PlayPenalty Kill
GPADVPPGFPP%SHGATSHPPGAPK%SHGF
41320.1540840.50

© Time to Score, Inc